Cocoa Beach Half Marathon

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

October 20, 2019


sommer sports


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Heather Schulz            889   45    1       42:44    1       46:38     1:29:23     1:29:23    
     2       2  Shelby Shull              900   27    2       49:14    2       50:41     1:39:56     1:39:56    
     3       3  Robin Simons              903   35    3       49:51    3       53:08     1:42:59     1:42:59    
Top

Female Champion Masters Winners

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Claudine ROGHI            860   51    1       49:34    1       54:13     1:43:48     1:43:48    
Top

Female 19 and Under

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      32  Kayla Garoust             598   19    1     1:00:25    1     1:07:54     2:08:19     2:08:40    
     2      98  Faith Dunlap              551   16    2     1:10:44    2     1:21:20     2:32:05     2:33:12    
     3     217  Ellie Magray              737   13    3     1:29:10    3     1:44:46     3:13:57     3:15:34    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      19  Sydney Mckenzie           650   21    1       54:19    1     1:05:26     1:59:46     1:59:57    
     2      20  Caroline Cubero           924   23    2       56:18    2     1:03:39     1:59:57     2:00:44    
     3      30  Alexa Cohen               500   22    3     1:00:57    3     1:06:05     2:07:03     2:07:17    
     4     113  Olivia DiBiase            535   22    5     1:15:50    4     1:23:12     2:39:03     2:39:44    
     5     153  Sydnie Davenport          526   20    4     1:15:30    5     1:34:39     2:50:09     2:51:58    
     6     162  Ashley McGillis           758   23    6     1:21:15    6     1:31:47     2:53:02     2:54:22    
     7     205  Rebecca Acosta            403   24    7     1:27:56    7     1:41:28     3:09:25     3:10:06    
     8     221  Mary Grimes               697   21    8     1:30:10    8     1:45:34     3:15:45     3:16:16    
     9     270  Samantha Reasoner         840   23    9     1:41:08    9     2:07:59     3:49:07     3:49:36    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Kristen Amundsen          413   29    1       51:08    1       53:11     1:44:20     1:44:32    
     2      13  Jillian Shoffstall        898   26    2       56:18    2       55:49     1:52:07     1:53:16    
     3      26  Jessica Bishop            448   28    3       59:09    3     1:06:08     2:05:17     2:05:47    
     4      34  Amanda Harrington         651   27    4     1:02:35    4     1:06:41     2:09:17     2:09:45    
     5      48  Nicole McLaughl Knight    708   28    7     1:06:17    5     1:06:47     2:13:04     2:14:22    
     6      55  Kaley Bitterman           449   25    5     1:03:37    6     1:11:40     2:15:17     2:15:29    
     7      67  Mariel McLaughlin         761   25    8     1:06:25    7     1:12:26     2:18:52     2:20:48    
     8      71  Amy Gilbride              613   27    6     1:05:24    8     1:15:52     2:21:16     2:21:51    
     9      97  Kelley Rojas              861   26    9     1:12:21    9     1:19:41     2:32:03     2:33:08    
    10     105  Elizabeth Charif          489   28   10     1:13:12   10     1:23:12     2:36:25     2:37:00    
    11     127  Michelle Wherley          978   27   11     1:17:35   11     1:27:37     2:45:13     2:45:43    
    12     136  Celeste Echevarria        556   25   12     1:17:41   12     1:28:54     2:46:36     2:47:32    
    13     197  Allison Boettcher         450   25   13     1:25:27   13     1:41:32     3:06:59     3:08:24    
    14     227  Estela Abich              400   27   15     1:29:37   14     1:47:46     3:17:23     3:18:28    
    15     242  Jessica Forsyth           579   29   14     1:29:22   15     1:54:41     3:24:04     3:25:25    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  EILEEN CONWAY             510   34    1       49:03    1       54:00     1:43:04     1:43:09    
     2      12  Damalis Cruz              518   34    2       53:58    2       55:35     1:49:34     1:49:47    
     3      39  Brittney Beck            1021   34    3     1:02:24    3     1:07:38     2:10:03     2:11:04    
     4      40  Elizabeth Rideman         844   34    4     1:02:58    4     1:07:11     2:10:10     2:10:59    
     5      43  Nicole Roberson-Rodrig    851   32    5     1:04:15    5     1:07:18     2:11:33     2:12:26    
     6      54  Katie Weander             846   30    7     1:07:01    6     1:08:02     2:15:03     2:15:36    
     7      61  Brittany Forsberg         577   30   10     1:09:15    7     1:08:01     2:17:17     2:18:06    
     8      70  bethany maher             739   33    8     1:08:10    8     1:12:41     2:20:52     2:21:24    
     9      78  Virginia Tucker           944   34    9     1:08:34    9     1:16:03     2:24:37     2:25:23    
    10      86  Jessie Baker              425   32    6     1:05:42   10     1:22:29     2:28:12     2:28:53    
    11      90  Dana Maughn               750   31   12     1:11:32   11     1:18:24     2:29:57     2:31:05    
    12     102  Jessica Holland           670   33   14     1:14:37   12     1:20:27     2:35:05     2:36:24    
    13     103  Lina Alvarez              571   31   15     1:16:31   13     1:19:00     2:35:32     2:35:58    
    14     117  Lindsey Pesch             825   34   11     1:10:20   14     1:31:35     2:41:56     2:42:36    
    15     125  Cara Whitaker             981   33   13     1:13:16   15     1:30:36     2:43:53     2:44:57    
    16     188  Linda Bussiere            470   31   16     1:20:20   16     1:43:42     3:04:02     3:05:06    
    17     238  Lisa Parker               812   33   17     1:29:11   17     1:52:58     3:22:10     3:24:04    
    18     273  Chelsea George            607   31   18     1:59:16   18     1:58:11     3:57:27     3:59:21    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Rebecca Holcomb           669   38    1       50:57    1       54:23     1:45:20     1:45:29    
     2      10  Laura Walker             1029   37    2       52:57    2       55:30     1:48:27     1:48:41    
     3      14  BETHANY FALLS             570   39    3       53:54    3     1:00:23     1:54:17     1:54:34    
     4      18  Carolyn Yonfa            1030   37    6       58:20    4     1:01:13     1:59:34     1:59:50    
     5      22  Jenny Broadbent           462   37    4       57:29    5     1:03:40     2:01:10     2:02:05    
     6      25  Niki Pickering            638   36    8       58:58    6     1:05:58     2:04:57     2:06:15    
     7      28  Erin Redington            841   37    5       58:13    7     1:07:54     2:06:08     2:06:27    
     8      35  Stephanie O'Neill         799   37   10     1:04:37    8     1:04:52     2:09:30     2:10:05    
     9      46  Lisa Sarkees              875   37    7       58:22    9     1:13:32     2:11:55     2:12:10    
    10      51  Kimberley Lake de Pull    714   36   13     1:06:48   10     1:07:21     2:14:09     2:15:01    
    11      57  Carla Koch                709   35   14     1:08:21   11     1:07:50     2:16:11     2:17:31    
    12      60  Lisa Barr                 432   39    9     1:03:06   12     1:14:01     2:17:08     2:17:42    
    13      65  Cara Scinto               890   38   12     1:06:47   13     1:11:36     2:18:23     2:19:16    
    14      66  AUDREY CARIOU             478   35   17     1:09:05   14     1:09:25     2:18:31     2:19:15    
    15      68  Jessica VanValkenburgh    948   36   18     1:09:30   15     1:09:52     2:19:23     2:19:59    
    16      69  Kristina Kady             695   36   11     1:05:45   16     1:14:29     2:20:15     2:20:32    
    17      79  Tamara Sanders            872   35   15     1:08:36   17     1:16:41     2:25:17     2:26:03    
    18      85  Heather Hamilton          643   39   16     1:09:03   18     1:18:55     2:27:59     2:28:50    
    19      94  Nicole Papinchak          810   36   19     1:11:15   19     1:19:22     2:30:37     2:31:29    
    20      99  Jennifer Goff             621   38   20     1:12:22   20     1:21:35     2:33:58     2:35:24    
    21     122  Peyton Smith              911   35   23     1:16:34   21     1:26:38     2:43:12     2:44:10    
    22     123  Hannahmarie Gifford       612   39   21     1:12:57   22     1:30:20     2:43:17     2:43:38    
    23     130  Cheryl Garcia             595   38   25     1:18:34   23     1:27:14     2:45:49     2:47:23    
    24     134  Renee Girard              618   39   29     1:20:16   24     1:25:58     2:46:15     2:47:11    
    25     144  valerie herrera           663   38   27     1:19:33   25     1:28:25     2:47:58     2:49:09    
    26     150  Miraine Hough             675   39   24     1:18:12   26     1:31:34     2:49:47     2:51:50    
    27     155  Amanda Miller             771   35   28     1:20:16   27     1:30:08     2:50:24     2:50:40    
    28     166  Carolyn Bird              445   35   30     1:23:58   28     1:30:54     2:54:52     2:55:35    
    29     167  Colleen Herczak           662   39   26     1:18:48   29     1:36:08     2:54:56     2:56:08    
    30     172  Amy Burton-Smith          469   36   22     1:16:06   30     1:40:55     2:57:02     2:57:27    
    31     176  Nicole Espinoza           564   35   35     1:29:11   31     1:29:48     2:59:00     3:00:30    
    32     184  Janet Carman              479   37   31     1:24:26   32     1:37:46     3:02:12     3:04:11    
    33     223  Dawn Frazier              588   36   32     1:25:59   33     1:49:56     3:15:55     3:16:30    
    34     224  Kristy Six                909   38   36     1:29:45   34     1:46:15     3:16:00     3:17:06    
    35     225  Candice Young             996   36   33     1:27:50   35     1:48:53     3:16:44     3:17:54    
    36     226  Christina Childers        493   36   37     1:30:06   36     1:47:00     3:17:06     3:18:11    
    37     234  Chrystal Holaway          668   38   34     1:28:29   37     1:50:17     3:18:47     3:19:23    
    38     240  Brooke Aiken              404   35   42     1:40:10   38     1:42:49     3:22:59     3:23:28    
    39     243  Virginia Gebhart          603   39   39     1:35:10   39     1:49:32     3:24:42     3:26:13    
    40     245  Dawn Niehoff              793   39   38     1:35:09   40     1:49:53     3:25:03     3:26:35    
    41     252  Melanie Weber             969   38   40     1:35:14   41     1:55:45     3:31:00     3:32:48    
    42     259  Tanya Egor               1028   39   41     1:39:36   42     1:56:17     3:35:53     3:37:05    
    43     263  Heather Ahrens            437   36   43     1:49:11   43     1:49:42     3:38:54     3:40:47    
    44     277  Corey Rutigliano          866   35   44     1:53:34   44     2:24:11     4:17:46     4:18:26    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Bambi Sweeney             929   42    1       49:29    1       55:21     1:44:51     1:44:56    
     2      11  Kimberly Gates            602   41    2       53:59    2       55:02     1:49:02     1:49:14    
     3      15  Nicole Treadwell          939   40    3       56:44    3       59:47     1:56:31     1:56:45    
     4      23  Jodi Tucker               943   40    4       59:17    4     1:03:09     2:02:26     2:02:46    
     5      49  Allyson Evans             567   42    7     1:02:05    5     1:11:52     2:13:58     2:14:27    
     6      52  Tamera Sterling           921   42    9     1:04:35    6     1:09:36     2:14:11     2:14:47    
     7      53  Suzanne Holland           671   42    5       59:50    7     1:14:28     2:14:19     2:14:31    
     8      58  Brandi Davis              527   40   10     1:05:28    8     1:10:45     2:16:14     2:16:29    
     9      59  SABRINA BATARD            434   41    8     1:03:13    9     1:13:10     2:16:23     2:16:55    
    10      63  Zuleika Sandgren          873   41    6     1:01:04   10     1:16:40     2:17:45     2:18:18    
    11      74  Whitney Fradette          583   41   13     1:08:52   11     1:14:25     2:23:18     2:25:03    
    12      77  Jaime Houghton            676   41   12     1:08:42   12     1:15:42     2:24:24     2:24:56    
    13      91  Sarah Watson              968   40   11     1:07:12   13     1:22:46     2:29:59     2:30:18    
    14      92  Eveling Raymond-Bonill    837   41   15     1:10:24   14     1:19:34     2:29:59     2:30:32    
    15      95  Jennifer Setzer           893   40   16     1:10:53   15     1:20:39     2:31:32     2:31:45    
    16      96  Carrie Vey                953   40   18     1:11:43   16     1:20:15     2:31:58     2:32:28    
    17     100  Rebecca Schmalstig        881   42   14     1:08:55   17     1:25:05     2:34:00     2:34:55    
    18     107  Vinimariee Alvarez        410   43   19     1:12:47   18     1:24:13     2:37:01     2:38:32    
    19     115  Victoria Sharp            895   41   22     1:18:39   19     1:21:11     2:39:51     2:40:50    
    20     124  Joy McNevin               763   42   27     1:21:38   20     1:22:00     2:43:38     2:44:35    
    21     126  Lisa Kugrens              601   41   17     1:11:04   21     1:32:57     2:44:02     2:45:04    
    22     133  Allison Getchell          611   40   21     1:14:37   22     1:31:37     2:46:15     2:47:19    
    23     138  Sarely Arocho             416   42   23     1:19:17   23     1:27:21     2:46:38     2:47:45    
    24     142  FLORENCE DANIEL           521   40   25     1:21:15   24     1:26:27     2:47:42     2:48:41    
    25     148  Shana Wills               987   42   24     1:19:20   25     1:29:30     2:48:50     2:50:22    
    26     149  Jennifer Cook             511   40   20     1:14:25   26     1:34:49     2:49:14     2:50:27    
    27     165  Manuela Woodin            992   43   28     1:21:57   27     1:32:46     2:54:43     2:56:22    
    28     175  Dia Hodnett               667   41   39     1:29:17   28     1:29:33     2:58:50     3:00:14    
    29     180  Lan Pham                  828   44   26     1:21:35   29     1:37:58     2:59:33     3:00:35    
    30     183  Mylene Paclibare          804   43   30     1:22:58   30     1:37:58     3:00:56     3:01:40    
    31     185  Liz Conner                507   40   32     1:25:18   31     1:37:18     3:02:36     3:04:12    
    32     192  Shakeira Tennort          795   42   29     1:22:51   32     1:41:55     3:04:47     3:05:07    
    33     195  marissa gillock           617   43   36     1:27:04   33     1:39:12     3:06:16     3:07:14    
    34     198  Amy Shonesy               899   44   35     1:26:42   34     1:41:09     3:07:51     3:08:46    
    35     203  Aria Fortgang             580   43   31     1:25:04   35     1:44:00     3:09:04     3:11:01    
    36     206  Kristy Padgett            805   40   37     1:28:38   36     1:41:05     3:09:44     3:10:12    
    37     210  Melissa Gilham            615   42   34     1:26:37   37     1:44:41     3:11:19     3:13:15    
    38     219  Deborah Case             1007   44   38     1:28:57   38     1:45:53     3:14:51     3:15:58    
    39     220  April Garnish             597   40   40     1:29:51   39     1:45:18     3:15:10     3:16:29    
    40     222  Kathleen Voorheis         954   41   33     1:25:57   40     1:49:55     3:15:52     3:16:29    
    41     251  Vivian Lantow             715   44   43     1:45:09   41     1:45:40     3:30:49     3:32:42    
    42     254  Kelli Bergstrom           439   43   41     1:31:11   42     2:00:13     3:31:25     3:33:04    
    43     264  Jessamine Henniger        660   42   42     1:38:05   43     2:03:27     3:41:33     3:43:04    
    44     276  Angela Werring            974   40   44     1:55:10   44     2:18:05     4:13:15     4:15:11    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  MARYSE CHAMBRAGNE         484   46    1       51:29    1       55:28     1:46:58     1:47:03    
     2      17  Diana Walsh               961   45    3       59:23    2       59:56     1:59:20     1:59:43    
     3      31  Pamela Glassberg          938   46    2       58:35    3     1:08:49     2:07:24     2:07:48    
     4      33  Cleary Jankowski          687   47    6     1:03:42    4     1:05:21     2:09:03     2:09:28    
     5      41  Laurie Ritchie            848   47    5     1:03:14    5     1:07:12     2:10:27     2:12:27    
     6      50  Malfa Sy                  790   49    7     1:04:31    6     1:09:33     2:14:05     2:15:49    
     7      56  Zomary Acevedo            401   47    4     1:00:22    7     1:15:00     2:15:23     2:15:46    
     8      62  Alex Marx                 747   48    9     1:05:49    8     1:11:47     2:17:37     2:18:20    
     9      76  MARY COLON                502   49    8     1:05:12    9     1:18:58     2:24:10     2:24:29    
    10      80  Milly Akins               406   46   10     1:09:05   10     1:17:04     2:26:09     2:27:07    
    11      81  Cari Karns               1026   49   12     1:09:33   11     1:17:11     2:26:44     2:27:45    
    12      83  Tamara Holland            672   48   15     1:10:36   12     1:17:03     2:27:40     2:28:11    
    13      89  Therese Lewis             726   45   20     1:14:23   13     1:14:37     2:29:00     2:29:43    
    14     101  Shialine Payne            815   46   14     1:10:36   14     1:23:31     2:34:07     2:35:29    
    15     108  Gail Savidge              876   47   11     1:09:12   15     1:28:24     2:37:36     2:38:24    
    16     109  Kathy Alexander           407   48   17     1:12:47   16     1:24:58     2:37:45     2:38:33    
    17     112  Brenna Boring             454   49   19     1:13:48   17     1:25:03     2:38:52     2:39:40    
    18     121  Maggie Velez              952   48   16     1:11:15   18     1:31:48     2:43:03     2:43:45    
    19     129  Gabriela Ott              802   45   18     1:13:38   19     1:32:05     2:45:43     2:46:54    
    20     132  Rossana Dunham            550   47   22     1:14:37   20     1:31:36     2:46:14     2:47:19    
    21     135  Andrea Greenlee           632   47   21     1:14:31   21     1:31:50     2:46:22     2:47:48    
    22     146  Tania Tate                933   49   13     1:09:54   22     1:38:18     2:48:13     2:49:00    
    23     147  Christi Mowdy             782   47   25     1:20:27   23     1:28:01     2:48:28     2:49:54    
    24     154  Audra Gass                600   49   26     1:23:11   24     1:27:08     2:50:20     2:51:43    
    25     160  Tia Burns                 467   45   23     1:17:08   25     1:35:05     2:52:14     2:53:05    
    26     169  Kimberly Guodace          637   46   27     1:23:11   26     1:32:33     2:55:45     2:57:08    
    27     170  Danielle Menzies          766   45   24     1:20:18   27     1:36:00     2:56:19     2:57:22    
    28     200  Terri Beigh               436   46   29     1:28:41   28     1:39:36     3:08:17     3:10:04    
    29     215  Annette Etchison          566   49   30     1:28:49   29     1:44:36     3:13:25     3:14:34    
    30     231  SYLVIE MARGOT-GONZALEZ    742   48   33     1:31:40   30     1:46:38     3:18:18     3:19:16    
    31     232  Naida Danielson           523   48   28     1:28:19   31     1:50:24     3:18:44     3:19:21    
    32     235  Bj Price                  833   46   36     1:34:50   32     1:46:06     3:20:56     3:22:29    
    33     239  Danielle Jones            692   46   31     1:30:39   33     1:51:42     3:22:21     3:24:04    
    34     246  Beth Shephard            1022   46   34     1:33:37   34     1:51:28     3:25:06     3:26:05    
    35     247  Chris Shephard           1001   45   35     1:33:40   35     1:51:26     3:25:06     3:26:06    
    36     253  Stacy McCarthy            752   49   32     1:31:11   36     2:00:13     3:31:24     3:33:03    
    37     262  Erica Nickerson           792   46   37     1:35:07   37     2:01:07     3:36:14     3:37:58    
    38     268  Brigitte Glynn            620   47   38     1:44:12   38     2:01:06     3:45:18     3:47:14    
    39     271  Robin Murphy             1003   48   39     1:44:16   39     2:09:23     3:53:39     3:55:37    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      24  Joan Carroll              480   52    1       59:09    1     1:05:12     2:04:21     2:04:32    
     2      27  Fonda Loughery            932   51    2       59:37    2     1:06:07     2:05:44     2:06:07    
     3      36  Gigi Metzger              768   53    4     1:03:46    3     1:05:56     2:09:42     2:10:19    
     4      38  CORINNE GONZALEZ          622   54    3     1:02:35    4     1:07:24     2:10:00     2:10:36    
     5      47  Kathy Simonsen            904   52    5     1:03:59    5     1:08:14     2:12:13     2:12:58    
     6      72  Julie Walasinski          956   51    6     1:05:40    6     1:16:29     2:22:10     2:22:35    
     7      87  Jeraldine Boettcher       451   53   13     1:17:05    7     1:11:21     2:28:26     2:29:51    
     8      88  Cinda Kippley             706   53    7     1:10:05    8     1:18:27     2:28:32     2:29:15    
     9     110  Sandra Roehrick           858   50   12     1:16:36    9     1:21:44     2:38:20     2:39:35    
    10     111  Rae Lynn Bartlett         433   50    8     1:10:27   10     1:27:58     2:38:25     2:39:09    
    11     119  Millie Serrano            892   53    9     1:12:56   11     1:29:44     2:42:41     2:42:53    
    12     120  Karen Childress           494   54   11     1:14:23   12     1:28:34     2:42:57     2:44:09    
    13     128  Janet Rachko              836   54   15     1:17:55   13     1:27:40     2:45:35     2:46:32    
    14     140  MURIELLE COROLLER         513   51   18     1:21:14   14     1:26:07     2:47:22     2:48:23    
    15     145  FRANÇOISE CHEREL         492   54   20     1:21:16   15     1:26:52     2:48:08     2:49:07    
    16     157  Liselotte Lindgren        727   53   17     1:20:21   16     1:30:40     2:51:01     2:51:27    
    17     159  Tracy Smith               912   51   23     1:24:34   17     1:27:09     2:51:44     2:52:37    
    18     163  Sandra McGillis           759   50   19     1:21:15   18     1:31:47     2:53:03     2:54:23    
    19     168  Katherine Ormson          800   53   10     1:13:04   19     1:42:16     2:55:20     2:56:07    
    20     171  Heather McFarland         756   50   14     1:17:51   20     1:38:58     2:56:50     2:57:47    
    21     174  Christi Gibbs            1046   54   16     1:20:05   21     1:38:15     2:58:20     2:59:11    
    22     181  Lynda Gray                629   54   22     1:23:28   22     1:36:37     3:00:05     3:01:19    
    23     187  Deanna Dietrich           537   52   21     1:23:28   23     1:39:59     3:03:28     3:04:51    
    24     189  Jacqueline Bongers       1012   54   28     1:31:18   24     1:33:24     3:04:43     3:06:25    
    25     201  Justine Rourk             863   52   26     1:28:02   25     1:40:21     3:08:24     3:09:42    
    26     207  Cynthia Falardeau         569   54   25     1:27:02   26     1:43:18     3:10:20     3:11:07    
    27     208  Kate DiIulio              540   53   24     1:26:49   27     1:44:01     3:10:51     3:11:44    
    28     229  Katherine Caravello       477   53   31     1:37:30   28     1:40:26     3:17:57     3:19:26    
    29     230  teressa haymaker          657   53   32     1:37:31   29     1:40:27     3:17:59     3:19:27    
    30     233  Monica Overman            803   52   27     1:28:20   30     1:50:24     3:18:45     3:19:21    
    31     255  Debbie Torres             936   52   29     1:34:55   31     1:58:50     3:33:45     3:35:19    
    32     258  Lynn maddaloni            735   54   30     1:36:33   32     1:58:32     3:35:06     3:36:37    
    33     260  Brenda Gaither            593   52   34     1:41:57   33     1:54:04     3:36:01     3:37:33    
    34     265  Melissa Thompson          935   51   33     1:40:04   34     2:02:24     3:42:28     3:43:53    
    35     279  Brenda Barnett            429   52                    35     4:24:49     4:24:49     4:26:42    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      16  Lori Kruger               417   57    2       59:26    1       59:45     1:59:12     1:59:32    
     2      21  Susan Kooiman             711   55    1       58:03    2     1:02:25     2:00:28     2:00:53    
     3      44  Kim Graham                627   59    4     1:06:08    3     1:05:39     2:11:47     2:13:03    
     4      45  Diane Henrich             661   58    5     1:06:08    4     1:05:39     2:11:47     2:13:03    
     5      64  Miriam Smith             1010   55    6     1:06:22    5     1:11:34     2:17:57     2:18:23    
     6      73  Donna McLaughlin          760   57    9     1:07:04    6     1:15:14     2:22:18     2:23:36    
     7      82  Elizabeth Crawford        514   57   11     1:10:37    7     1:16:17     2:26:55     2:27:26    
     8      84  Julianne Ortman          1019   57    7     1:06:30    8     1:21:14     2:27:45     2:28:18    
     9      93  Catherine LaShure        1024   55    8     1:06:53    9     1:23:21     2:30:15     2:30:46    
    10     106  Denise Panuccio          1040   56   12     1:15:18   10     1:21:42     2:37:00     2:38:02    
    11     114  Rayanne Kelly             701   55    3     1:05:31   11     1:33:49     2:39:20     2:39:30    
    12     116  Anne Wickham              984   55   13     1:15:24   12     1:26:30     2:41:54     2:43:32    
    13     131  Sandra Edwards            557   56   21     1:21:36   13     1:24:31     2:46:08     2:47:06    
    14     137  Elvia Rodriguez           854   59   17     1:19:17   14     1:27:20     2:46:38     2:47:45    
    15     143  Bonnie Charif             486   57   22     1:22:07   15     1:25:47     2:47:54     2:49:18    
    16     151  Kathy Wisniewski          990   57   15     1:16:09   16     1:33:44     2:49:53     2:51:36    
    17     152  Robin Magnelli            736   58   14     1:15:29   17     1:34:39     2:50:08     2:51:57    
    18     161  laura concannon           505   58   18     1:19:29   18     1:33:04     2:52:33     2:54:09    
    19     173  Lynda Spear               916   56   20     1:21:26   19     1:36:23     2:57:50     2:58:18    
    20     178  Linda Hall                639   57   16     1:17:40   20     1:41:30     2:59:10     2:59:10    
    21     186  SANDRA EDWARDS            558   57   19     1:20:33   21     1:42:31     3:03:05     3:04:22    
    22     190  Cathy Nichols             791   59   33     1:31:19   22     1:33:26     3:04:45     3:06:26    
    23     191  Lisa Montgomery           776   57   32     1:31:18   23     1:33:27     3:04:46     3:06:28    
    24     193  Cynthia Sinclair          906   59   24     1:25:06   24     1:40:15     3:05:22     3:06:25    
    25     196  Sharon Concannon          506   57   29     1:29:08   25     1:37:31     3:06:40     3:08:16    
    26     202  Denise Schneck            884   55   27     1:28:02   26     1:40:22     3:08:24     3:09:43    
    27     204  Marybeth Hrim             678   57   28     1:28:26   27     1:40:44     3:09:11     3:10:44    
    28     209  Gracie Echevarria         555   57   26     1:27:03   28     1:44:11     3:11:14     3:12:13    
    29     211  Delori Dulany             548   57   25     1:26:47   29     1:44:32     3:11:19     3:13:16    
    30     212  Diane Bray               1014   55   30     1:29:09   30     1:42:21     3:11:30     3:13:29    
    31     216  Tina Harris               653   55   23     1:24:05   31     1:49:48     3:13:53     3:15:22    
    32     236  Nancy Stark               919   59   35     1:35:29   32     1:45:43     3:21:12     3:22:21    
    33     248  Veronica Schoenenberge    885   59   40     1:39:46   33     1:46:25     3:26:12     3:27:34    
    34     249  Susan Freidus             590   58   34     1:33:10   34     1:54:55     3:28:05     3:29:20    
    35     250  Lera Bradford             455   55   36     1:35:35   35     1:54:02     3:29:37     3:31:35    
    36     256  Maureen James             686   58   31     1:30:02   36     2:04:01     3:34:04     3:34:58    
    37     257  Christie Pecoraro         817   55   37     1:36:31   37     1:58:32     3:35:04     3:36:36    
    38     261  Marie Dumoulin            549   56   43     1:41:58   38     1:54:05     3:36:03     3:37:35    
    39     266  Karen Westberry           976   55   38     1:37:27   39     2:07:09     3:44:36     3:45:46    
    40     267  Kim Hanley                645   58   39     1:38:14   40     2:06:25     3:44:40     3:45:51    
    41     269  Dianna Green              630   58   42     1:41:06   41     2:07:59     3:49:06     3:49:36    
    42     272  Becky Martin              744   55   41     1:40:06   42     2:14:45     3:54:52     3:55:36    
    43     275  Sharon Beck              1020   56   44     1:52:52   43     2:16:14     4:09:06     4:10:45    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      29  Debbie Zeak               997   61    2     1:04:08    1     1:02:48     2:06:57     2:07:16    
     2      37  Kris Dhanani              532   62    1     1:02:15    2     1:07:38     2:09:54     2:10:27    
     3      75  Patti Wallace             960   60    3     1:11:10    3     1:12:32     2:23:43     2:24:54    
     4     118  Susan Hanner              647   64    5     1:15:41    4     1:26:39     2:42:21     2:43:04    
     5     139  Seher Swenson            1045   60    6     1:16:55    5     1:30:23     2:47:18     2:48:09    
     6     156  Becky Taylor              999   60   10     1:25:07    6     1:25:50     2:50:58     2:51:51    
     7     158  Cathy Akers               405   62    7     1:21:50    7     1:29:52     2:51:43     2:52:12    
     8     164  Jenette Andrada           415   60    4     1:15:18    8     1:37:59     2:53:17     2:54:19    
     9     177  Grace Czop                520   63   14     1:28:26    9     1:30:34     2:59:01     3:00:23    
    10     179  Cindy Morgan              779   60    9     1:25:07   10     1:34:07     2:59:15     3:00:09    
    11     182  Maryann Infusino          684   61    8     1:22:39   11     1:38:15     3:00:54     3:02:28    
    12     194  Debbie Wennerstrom        972   63   13     1:26:58   12     1:38:34     3:05:33     3:07:06    
    13     214  linda ammon               412   63   12     1:25:50   13     1:46:52     3:12:43     3:14:17    
    14     218  Kathy Pagoria             806   61   11     1:25:34   14     1:49:06     3:14:41     3:15:18    
    15     228  Patricia Snyder           914   63   15     1:29:34   15     1:48:17     3:17:52     3:19:24    
    16     278  Candy Morehouse           778   62   16     1:53:35   16     2:24:11     4:17:46     4:18:26    
Top

Female 65 to 69

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      42  NICOLE LARGE              717   68    1     1:01:59    1     1:09:29     2:11:28     2:11:44    
     2     104  Anita Allen               409   65    2     1:14:25    2     1:21:52     2:36:17     2:37:18    
     3     141  Toni Richardson           843   68    3     1:20:03    3     1:27:23     2:47:27     2:49:02    
     4     237  Allison Cobb              498   65    4     1:29:31    4     1:52:24     3:21:55     3:22:06    
     5     241  Ellyn Jack                685   67    6     1:39:55    5     1:43:15     3:23:10     3:24:58    
     6     244  Donna Jones               693   69    5     1:35:10    6     1:49:32     3:24:43     3:26:14    
     7     274  Georgia Harris            652   66    7     1:54:05    7     2:06:33     4:00:38     4:02:37    
Top

Female 70 to 74

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     213  Kathryn koontz           1013   74    1     1:32:28    1     1:39:04     3:11:33     3:12:30    
Top

Female 75 and Over

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     199  Mary J Hall               640   75    1     1:25:45    1     1:42:26     3:08:11     3:09:12    
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  FLORENT GREGOIRE          634   37    1       39:41    1       41:13     1:20:54     1:20:54    
     2       2  Marcus DaSilva            524   39    3       41:27    2       44:17     1:25:45     1:25:45    
     3       3  Costa Stahis              930   24    2       41:14    3       46:11     1:27:26     1:27:26    
Top

Male Champion Masters Winners

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  JAMES CHAPMAN             485   48    1       43:17    1       47:00     1:30:18     1:30:18    
Top

no age assigned

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      63  Unknown Partic. 1031     1031         1       55:48    1     1:09:42     2:05:30     2:05:47    
     2     108  Unknown Partic. 1036     1036         2     1:07:10    2     1:15:48     2:22:59     2:23:26    
     3     195  Unknown Partic. 2833     2833         3     1:35:57    3     1:24:51     3:00:49     3:02:37    
Top

Male 19 and Under

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Logan Chapman            1004   14    1       41:52    1       45:36     1:27:28     1:27:30    
     2      87  BRENT SUMMERS             925   14    2     1:03:18    2     1:11:16     2:14:35     2:15:32    
     3     137  Danny Murray              785   17    3     1:07:19    3     1:23:11     2:30:30     2:30:57    
     4     138  Luke Russo                865   17    4     1:07:20    4     1:23:11     2:30:31     2:30:57    
     5     173  William Dunlap            553   15    5     1:14:07    5     1:32:35     2:46:43     2:47:50    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      68  Tyler Pillsbury          1044   22    1     1:02:06    1     1:06:22     2:08:29     2:09:24    
     2     134  SHANE VEGA                951   23    2     1:09:12    2     1:21:04     2:30:17     2:31:00    
     3     141  Adam Riedesel             845   22    3     1:14:07    3     1:16:57     2:31:04     2:31:27    
     4     161  Jose Jr Espinoza          563   23    4     1:17:26    4     1:22:35     2:40:02     2:40:56    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      17  Marcus Butler             472   25    4       50:38    1       50:19     1:40:57     1:41:43    
     2      18  Andrew Gilbride           614   28    1       49:01    2       53:28     1:42:29     1:42:33    
     3      22  Lee Kolias                710   25    2       49:24    3       55:19     1:44:43     1:44:49    
     4      28  Stefan Green              631   28    3       49:54    4       57:14     1:47:08     1:47:18    
     5      67  Shawn Johnson             691   28    5     1:00:36    5     1:07:16     2:07:52     2:08:39    
     6     126  Frank Prieto             1027   28    8     1:14:13    6     1:13:56     2:28:09     2:29:01    
     7     146  Kenny Cheng              1015   29    7     1:14:13    7     1:19:15     2:33:28     2:34:20    
     8     153  Brian Charif              487   28    6     1:11:39    8     1:24:44     2:36:23     2:36:59    
     9     202  Michael Amatangelo        411   29    9     1:24:19    9     1:40:48     3:05:08     3:06:16    
    10     203  Stevie Ray Stark          920   28   10     1:27:09   10     1:38:26     3:05:35     3:06:30    
    11     227  Dylan Reasoner            839   26   11     1:41:06   11     2:07:57     3:49:04     3:49:35    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      24  Les Schofield             886   31    3       51:08    1       53:55     1:45:04     1:45:11    
     2      32  Barron Stone              656   32    1       48:53    2     1:01:28     1:50:22     1:51:11    
     3      33  Nilesh Dhole              533   34    2       50:47    3     1:00:44     1:51:31     1:51:39    
     4      53  Bryan Wilson              988   31    5       59:12    4     1:01:09     2:00:21     2:01:43    
     5      62  Derrick Cantees           476   34    6     1:02:04    5     1:02:48     2:04:53     2:05:56    
     6      64  Brandon Triplett          941   33    4       58:30    6     1:07:32     2:06:02     2:06:08    
     7     147  Baylee Nelson             789   32    8     1:08:26    7     1:25:36     2:34:02     2:34:20    
     8     149  Joel Estrada              565   32    7     1:06:37    8     1:27:47     2:34:25     2:35:34    
     9     158  Chris Tufano             1018   34   10     1:14:58    9     1:24:03     2:39:02     2:39:43    
    10     172  Eric Garza                599   33    9     1:14:32   10     1:31:52     2:46:25     2:47:49    
    11     189  Dennis Underwood          947   34   11     1:15:56   11     1:41:39     2:57:35     2:58:13    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Ken Munyeria              783   39    2       45:49    1       44:28     1:30:18     1:30:21    
     2       9  David Manz                741   36    1       44:07    2       51:41     1:35:49     1:35:51    
     3      20  Christian Hurston         682   37    6       51:56    3       51:10     1:43:07     1:43:11    
     4      21  Walter Montenegro        1017   38    5       51:56    4       52:06     1:44:02     1:44:09    
     5      25  Gareth King               705   38    4       51:10    5       53:54     1:45:05     1:45:12    
     6      26  ALDY THOMAS               934   36    3       49:52    6       56:42     1:46:35     1:46:41    
     7      34  Niraj Chaudhary           491   36    7       55:26    7       56:08     1:51:34     1:51:42    
     8      51  Steve Schmoll             882   39    8       57:36    8     1:02:25     2:00:02     2:00:15    
     9      60  Ryan Pesch                826   39   10       59:21    9     1:05:07     2:04:28     2:04:53    
    10      75  Milind Patel              813   38    9       58:55   10     1:10:27     2:09:22     2:09:35    
    11      82  Chris Han                 644   38   13     1:04:51   11     1:06:57     2:11:48     2:12:01    
    12     104  Chris Campbell            473   38   12     1:04:30   12     1:17:08     2:21:38     2:22:08    
    13     113  David Tredinnick          940   38   14     1:04:54   13     1:18:42     2:23:37     2:23:56    
    14     116  Michael Trabulsy          937   39   16     1:07:41   14     1:16:28     2:24:10     2:26:35    
    15     122  John Harmon               649   36   19     1:10:46   15     1:15:51     2:26:38     2:27:52    
    16     125  Bryan Augustine           422   39   15     1:05:41   16     1:21:47     2:27:29     2:28:41    
    17     131  Theodore Schuck           888   35   11     1:02:39   17     1:27:11     2:29:50     2:32:16    
    18     132  Siddhartha Hazarika       658   39   20     1:10:49   18     1:19:05     2:29:55     2:30:28    
    19     148  Rob Donovan               545   38   18     1:10:37   19     1:23:31     2:34:09     2:35:30    
    20     152  Jose Franco               584   35   21     1:11:11   20     1:25:08     2:36:20     2:36:47    
    21     155  Craig Goodwin             624   35   17     1:08:47   21     1:28:00     2:36:47     2:37:10    
    22     162  DEREK JOHNSON            1011   38   22     1:12:06   22     1:28:14     2:40:21     2:41:00    
    23     177  Edi Herrera               867   37   24     1:19:33   23     1:28:14     2:47:47     2:48:59    
    24     190  Amit Singhal              907   37   23     1:19:28   24     1:39:49     2:59:17     3:00:28    
    25     197  Mick Moran                777   39   25     1:20:29   25     1:42:20     3:02:49     3:04:32    
    26     220  James Pierce              832   38   26     1:34:10   26     1:49:43     3:23:53     3:24:34    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      23  Daryl King                704   41    2       51:07    1       53:55     1:45:03     1:45:10    
     2      29  JÉROME BORDERON          453   40    1       48:45    2       59:19     1:48:04     1:48:10    
     3      35  ARNAUD PELTIER            819   41    3       51:29    3     1:00:26     1:51:55     1:52:01    
     4      39  Alex Forsyth              578   40    4       51:41    4     1:03:12     1:54:54     1:54:59    
     5      40  Danilo Garcia             596   42    6       53:32    5     1:02:15     1:55:47     1:55:49    
     6      42  John Perez                821   40    8       55:13    6     1:00:49     1:56:02     1:56:17    
     7      45  Chris Schlueter           880   40    7       54:29    7     1:02:51     1:57:20     1:57:34    
     8      46  CJ Hobgood                665   40   12       59:24    8       59:24     1:58:49     1:59:14    
     9      50  Troy Cochran              499   41   10       57:28    9     1:02:08     1:59:37     2:00:17    
    10      57  Ivailo Manolov            740   42   14     1:01:57   10     1:01:09     2:03:07     2:03:46    
    11      66  Todd West                 975   42   15     1:02:21   11     1:04:49     2:07:10     2:07:32    
    12      69  Kevin Woodin              991   40    9       57:06   12     1:11:35     2:08:42     2:09:00    
    13      71  Daniel De Giovani         529   43   16     1:02:58   13     1:05:45     2:08:43     2:09:43    
    14      72  Mike Acosta               402   41   11       57:30   14     1:11:38     2:09:08     2:09:19    
    15      73  Jason White               983   44   17     1:04:45   15     1:04:26     2:09:11     2:09:39    
    16      85  Kevin Mihalik            1016   42   13     1:00:58   16     1:13:31     2:14:30     2:14:43    
    17     102  Jeffrey Gentry            606   41   18     1:07:03   17     1:12:27     2:19:31     2:20:28    
    18     136  James Tucker              942   42   20     1:11:47   18     1:18:42     2:30:30     2:30:50    
    19     151  Jeffrey Brink             461   41   19     1:08:01   19     1:27:28     2:35:30     2:36:03    
    20     163  Cameron Hughes            680   43   21     1:16:32   20     1:24:14     2:40:47     2:41:55    
    21     185  Jose Espinoza             562   44   22     1:17:27   21     1:37:41     2:55:08     2:56:02    
    22     199  Brian Bridenbecker        459   43   23     1:29:17   22     1:35:01     3:04:19     3:05:43    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      12  Richard Reich             842   46    3       49:09    1       49:54     1:39:04     1:39:09    
     2      14  Jack Lee                  723   48    1       47:16    2       52:45     1:40:02     1:40:07    
     3      27  Ron Ritter                849   47    2       48:54    3       57:43     1:46:37     1:46:42    
     4      31  Jayakumar Srinivasan      917   46    4       53:58    4       55:02     1:49:01     1:49:19    
     5      48  Steven Layman             721   49    5       56:11    5     1:02:56     1:59:07     1:59:25    
     6      54  Harvey Swartzel           928   45    7       59:06    6     1:01:46     2:00:53     2:01:14    
     7      56  Richard Rozycki           864   45    6       57:31    7     1:05:19     2:02:50     2:03:02    
     8      78  FRANCK MARTY              746   45    9     1:01:00    8     1:08:56     2:09:57     2:10:06    
     9      98  Keith Zielinski           998   48   10     1:01:29    9     1:17:12     2:18:41     2:19:12    
    10     105  Heath Carter              481   49    8     1:00:36   10     1:21:29     2:22:06     2:22:30    
    11     110  Jude Parfait              811   45   16     1:09:42   11     1:13:29     2:23:11     2:24:21    
    12     114  Sajan Sankaran            874   46   11     1:06:00   12     1:18:05     2:24:06     2:24:26    
    13     120  Jason McFarland           757   47   12     1:07:12   13     1:18:59     2:26:11     2:27:09    
    14     121  Aaron Allen               408   48   14     1:09:30   14     1:16:46     2:26:17     2:27:18    
    15     128  Henry Matta               748   48   15     1:09:42   15     1:18:36     2:28:18     2:28:42    
    16     139  Jason Schleitwiler        879   46   13     1:09:30   16     1:21:03     2:30:33     2:32:08    
    17     142  Sachi Bala                426   47   17     1:10:01   17     1:21:33     2:31:35     2:31:54    
    18     144  Dennis Walters            962   47   18     1:11:22   18     1:21:11     2:32:33     2:32:46    
    19     145  Aaron Diaz                534   45   19     1:11:48   19     1:21:14     2:33:02     2:33:54    
    20     156  Melvin Rodriguez          856   49   21     1:13:16   20     1:24:07     2:37:23     2:37:47    
    21     159  Patrick McNeally          762   49   22     1:14:18   21     1:24:51     2:39:10     2:40:51    
    22     160  Keith Sharp               894   46   26     1:18:38   22     1:21:11     2:39:50     2:40:50    
    23     165  David Lantrip             716   49   28     1:20:18   23     1:24:18     2:44:36     2:45:31    
    24     171  Will Greenlee             633   48   23     1:14:30   24     1:31:51     2:46:21     2:47:47    
    25     182  Jason Miller              772   47   27     1:20:16   25     1:32:43     2:53:00     2:53:16    
    26     186  Xavier Nazario            788   49   24     1:15:03   26     1:40:12     2:55:15     2:56:02    
    27     188  Bryan Gelfius             605   48   25     1:17:26   27     1:39:58     2:57:25     2:58:41    
    28     192  Keith Singleton           908   47   33     1:29:18   28     1:30:21     2:59:39     3:01:03    
    29     193  Richard Davis             528   45   20     1:13:06   29     1:46:35     2:59:42     3:01:02    
    30     198  Jeff Ferrell              326   45   32     1:29:16   30     1:34:58     3:04:15     3:05:40    
    31     211  Randy Wasserman           966   48   29     1:22:25   31     1:48:45     3:11:10     3:12:33    
    32     212  Randy Magray              738   48   31     1:29:10   32     1:44:46     3:13:57     3:15:35    
    33     218  Hector Vega               950   49   30     1:25:20   33     1:55:52     3:21:12     3:22:54    
    34     223  Shawn Conaway             503   48   34     1:36:40   34     2:00:42     3:37:23     3:39:03    
    35     226  Sean Picardi              831   47   35     1:37:17   35     2:09:31     3:46:49     3:48:29    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Aidan Montague            775   51    1       45:35    1       48:50     1:34:25     1:34:28    
     2      16  Keith Snodgrass           913   54    3       49:11    2       51:03     1:40:14     1:40:18    
     3      19  Brad Crossley             517   53    2       49:07    3       53:29     1:42:37     1:42:46    
     4      30  Patrick Fleming           574   53    7       53:58    4       54:12     1:48:10     1:48:24    
     5      36  Dwight Tiiu               616   54    6       53:32    5       58:37     1:52:09     1:52:49    
     6      37  Mike Fougere              581   51    5       52:38    6     1:00:50     1:53:28     1:53:36    
     7      38  Paul Pirillo              834   54    8       54:40    7     1:00:10     1:54:50     1:55:03    
     8      44  FABIAN STEVANT            922   50    9       55:16    8     1:01:55     1:57:12     1:57:16    
     9      49  Craig Rosewicz            862   53    4       49:26    9     1:09:55     1:59:21     1:59:26    
    10      52  OLIVIER MONSONNEC         774   51   10       56:52   10     1:03:15     2:00:07     2:00:12    
    11      59  Ed Middlebrook            719   54   15     1:00:21   11     1:03:44     2:04:06     2:05:04    
    12      61  JUAN CARVAJAL             689   50   13       58:49   12     1:05:52     2:04:42     2:05:27    
    13      70  Larry Miller              773   52   11       57:08   13     1:11:34     2:08:43     2:08:59    
    14      74  Terry Worthen             993   50   12       58:33   14     1:10:45     2:09:18     2:09:38    
    15      86  Tim Creech                619   52   28     1:06:36   15     1:07:55     2:14:31     2:15:31    
    16      88  Michael Roeper            859   53   25     1:06:02   16     1:08:49     2:14:52     2:15:57    
    17      89  NÖEL AUDUREAU            421   51   14       59:51   17     1:15:10     2:15:01     2:15:08    
    18      91  Greg Concannon            504   51   20     1:04:47   18     1:10:38     2:15:25     2:15:52    
    19      93  Justin Connors           1005   50   16     1:02:17   19     1:14:48     2:17:06     2:17:28    
    20      96  Andy Hannemann            646   54   29     1:07:44   20     1:10:32     2:18:16     2:19:56    
    21      97  Peter Barile              427   51   17     1:03:34   21     1:15:02     2:18:36     2:19:38    
    22     100  FRANK WALTERS             963   52   32     1:09:50   22     1:09:22     2:19:13     2:19:29    
    23     101  Joe Franz                 585   52   19     1:04:45   23     1:14:29     2:19:14     2:19:42    
    24     106  Mike Walasinski           957   51   23     1:05:40   24     1:16:29     2:22:09     2:22:35    
    25     107  Steven Turrill            945   52   18     1:04:23   25     1:18:02     2:22:26     2:23:40    
    26     112  Bryan Burns               466   52   27     1:06:26   26     1:16:53     2:23:19     2:23:57    
    27     115  Todd Freece               589   54   22     1:05:11   27     1:18:58     2:24:10     2:24:30    
    28     123  Scott Carswell           1025   51   24     1:05:44   28     1:21:00     2:26:45     2:27:17    
    29     124  Brian Barnett             430   50   26     1:06:24   29     1:20:32     2:26:57     2:28:46    
    30     127  giuseppe conoscenti       509   53   33     1:10:12   30     1:18:04     2:28:16     2:28:40    
    31     130  James Westermeyer         977   54   31     1:09:46   31     1:19:35     2:29:21     2:30:03    
    32     143  Bob Smith                 910   53   34     1:11:07   32     1:21:07     2:32:14     2:32:59    
    33     168  Brad Gallant              594   52   35     1:14:03   33     1:31:22     2:45:26     2:45:48    
    34     169  Johan Axelsson            635   51   30     1:09:42   34     1:35:43     2:45:26     2:45:49    
    35     174  Richard Dunlap            552   50   36     1:14:07   35     1:32:36     2:46:43     2:47:50    
    36     175  JACINTO PEREIRA           820   51   38     1:21:15   36     1:26:05     2:47:20     2:48:21    
    37     183  Christopher Paul          814   50   40     1:22:39   37     1:31:35     2:54:14     2:54:54    
    38     184  Charles Hutchins         1032   50   39     1:21:29   38     1:33:22     2:54:52     2:55:36    
    39     187  ROBERT DAVID HILL         664   52   42     1:25:07   39     1:31:41     2:56:48     2:58:48    
    40     191  Michael Czernec           519   53   37     1:20:43   40     1:38:36     2:59:19     3:00:58    
    41     205  Rene Castro               483   53   43     1:25:17   41     1:41:38     3:06:56     3:07:07    
    42     206  Don Cross                 516   53   41     1:25:06   42     1:44:00     3:09:06     3:11:01    
    43     209  Randy Hodges              666   53   44     1:29:11   43     1:40:57     3:10:08     3:11:41    
    44     215  Donald Huston             683   51   45     1:29:14   44     1:48:54     3:18:09     3:19:38    
    45     225  William Shaw              896   50   46     1:38:50   45     2:05:55     3:44:45     3:45:44    
    46     228  Carlton Burroughs         468   50   47     1:55:10   46     2:18:18     4:13:28     4:15:24    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Craig Williams            985   57    1       47:10    1       46:18     1:33:29     1:33:31    
     2      13  Nelson Rodriguez          857   59    3       48:59    2       50:14     1:39:14     1:39:25    
     3      15  THIERRY DELIMER           530   59    2       48:35    3       51:31     1:40:07     1:40:12    
     4      41  John Francis             1033   57   17     1:08:32    4       47:28     1:56:01     1:56:19    
     5      43  Walter Lindley            728   56    4       56:18    5       59:58     1:56:17     1:56:30    
     6      47  Chris Kelly               700   55    6       59:20    6       59:35     1:58:56     1:59:19    
     7      58  Tommy Lollis              731   58    8     1:02:03    7     1:01:21     2:03:25     2:04:00    
     8      80  PASCAL HEGRON             659   58    7     1:00:11    8     1:11:02     2:11:14     2:11:21    
     9      83  john sherwin              897   55   15     1:07:43    9     1:05:45     2:13:28     2:15:08    
    10      84  Timothy Sellnow          1008   59    5       58:30   10     1:15:35     2:14:06     2:14:24    
    11      99  Eddie Mattingly           749   55   10     1:04:31   11     1:14:19     2:18:50     2:19:36    
    12     103  Tim Dietrich              538   56   12     1:04:53   12     1:16:27     2:21:21     2:21:27    
    13     109  David Nazarek             787   59   18     1:09:27   13     1:13:38     2:23:05     2:24:17    
    14     111  Scott Hoots               673   57   14     1:06:37   14     1:16:35     2:23:12     2:23:53    
    15     117  jim hudak                 679   59   16     1:07:57   15     1:16:33     2:24:31     2:25:20    
    16     118  David Ugan               1009   55    9     1:03:40   16     1:21:53     2:25:34     2:25:59    
    17     129  Vito Menzella             765   59   22     1:11:58   17     1:17:07     2:29:06     2:30:19    
    18     133  Brian Eshelman            561   55   13     1:05:23   18     1:24:48     2:30:11     2:30:27    
    19     135  Lisa Graham               628   57   11     1:04:38   19     1:25:48     2:30:26     2:31:01    
    20     150  Kevin Hrim                677   57   19     1:09:49   20     1:25:40     2:35:30     2:35:51    
    21     157  Alberto Sierra            902   58   20     1:11:09   21     1:27:44     2:38:53     2:39:34    
    22     164  Gonzalo Anido             458   55   25     1:17:19   22     1:24:02     2:41:22     2:43:05    
    23     167  Mike Wherley              979   58   24     1:16:43   23     1:28:28     2:45:11     2:45:43    
    24     170  Larry Nace                786   57   21     1:11:18   24     1:34:11     2:45:30     2:46:48    
    25     176  YVES GONZALEZ             623   55   29     1:21:17   25     1:26:26     2:47:43     2:48:41    
    26     178  MICHEL-HENRI JOUAN        694   57   30     1:21:18   26     1:26:55     2:48:13     2:49:10    
    27     180  Don Wisniewski            989   57   23     1:16:10   27     1:33:45     2:49:56     2:51:38    
    28     181  Russell Frydryck          591   59   26     1:18:58   28     1:32:45     2:51:43     2:52:20    
    29     194  David Charif              488   59   27     1:19:35   29     1:40:35     3:00:11     3:01:34    
    30     200  David Scholl              887   56   31     1:22:20   30     1:42:14     3:04:35     3:05:50    
    31     201  Rodney Walker             959   55   33     1:25:34   31     1:39:33     3:05:07     3:05:49    
    32     204  Ernie Spear               915   59   32     1:24:28   32     1:42:20     3:06:48     3:07:36    
    33     207  DAVID BUTEAU              471   56   38     1:32:56   33     1:37:11     3:10:07     3:11:41    
    34     208  tim donaldson             544   56   35     1:29:12   34     1:40:55     3:10:08     3:11:41    
    35     216  PASCAL BOQUET             452   58   36     1:31:39   35     1:46:38     3:18:18     3:19:17    
    36     224  Mark Battagua             770   55   28     1:20:09   36     2:18:00     3:38:09     3:38:16    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Bruce Bradley             456   60                     1     1:36:48     1:36:48     1:37:42    
     2      11  Ed Bickley                443   61    1       45:39    2       51:28     1:37:07     1:37:10    
     3      65  Michael Pagoria           807   64    4       58:52    3     1:07:54     2:06:47     2:07:09    
     4      79  Greg Sackett              868   62    5     1:00:32    4     1:09:31     2:10:03     2:10:29    
     5      90  JEAN NÖEL BUCHLE         465   62    2       54:05    5     1:20:56     2:15:02     2:15:15    
     6      95  Ken Palmquist             852   60    3       57:39    6     1:20:23     2:18:03     2:18:47    
     7     196  Kenneth Charles           490   63    7     1:22:39    7     1:38:14     3:00:53     3:02:28    
     8     210  Joseph Werner             973   62    6     1:21:08    8     1:49:40     3:10:48     3:11:12    
     9     214  Gavin Dimond              542   63    8     1:26:53    9     1:50:53     3:17:47     3:19:04    
    10     219  Edward Dickerson          536   62   11     1:35:35   10     1:46:11     3:21:46     3:22:22    
    11     222  Rob Daniel                522   64   10     1:35:04   11     1:53:21     3:28:25     3:28:53    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      55  Daniel Clapper            497   66    1       59:00    1     1:02:22     2:01:23     2:01:34    
     2      77  charles croft             515   68    4     1:03:21    2     1:06:24     2:09:45     2:10:01    
     3      81  Terry Martin-Back         745   65    2     1:01:15    3     1:10:25     2:11:40     2:12:49    
     4      92  YVES LARGE                718   69    3     1:02:22    4     1:13:26     2:15:48     2:16:03    
     5      94  Alan King                 822   65    5     1:04:57    5     1:12:39     2:17:37     2:17:58    
     6     140  Thomas Broomall           463   66    6     1:08:51    6     1:22:10     2:31:01     2:31:13    
     7     154  Christian Aubin           420   69    7     1:13:23    7     1:23:08     2:36:31     2:36:47    
     8     217  Willy Cornett             512   69    8     1:31:56    8     1:46:24     3:18:20     3:20:16    
     9     221  JIM Morris                781   69    9     1:32:56    9     1:53:19     3:26:15     3:28:05    
Top

Male 70 to 74

         Overall*                                   ---- Half ----   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      76  JEAN PAUL HAMARD          642   71    1     1:02:44    1     1:06:56     2:09:40     2:10:07    
     2     119  RICHARD DOYLE             546   72    2     1:08:32    2     1:17:34     2:26:06     2:26:40    
     3     166  Albert Bennard            438   71    3     1:14:58    3     1:30:12     2:45:10     2:45:28    
     4     179  GARY CASTNER              482   74    4     1:18:30    4     1:29:46     2:48:17     2:48:50    
     5     213  Chester Kalb              696   73    5     1:36:23    5     1:40:16     3:16:39     3:18:26    
*Overall place within gender.