2019 Publix Florida Marathon

FEMALE OVERALL

February 10, 2019



Half Marathon

  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Jennifer Absher Melbourne, Fl FL 2100 31 F 1:Open 2 42:05.2 1 43:12.8 1:25:18.1
2 Heather Schulz Orlando, Fl FL 3179 44 F 2:Open 4 43:30.9 2 44:09.5 1:27:40.4
3 Terri Rejimbal Tampa, Fl FL 2866 50 F 1:Masters 3 42:32.9 3 45:11.9 1:27:44.8
4 Jennifer Moltz Hyde Park, Vt VT 2740 29 F 3:Open 6 45:58.8 4 46:42.4 1:32:41.2
5 Geni Lucus Melbourne, Fl FL 3236 20 F 1:20-24 7 46:10.4 5 47:17.6 1:33:28.0
6 Pauline Cosson Melbourne, Fl FL 2279 20 F 2:20-24 10 48:10.1 6 48:23.1 1:36:33.2
7 Casey Orlando Merritt Island, Fl FL 2780 21 F 3:20-24 9 48:10.0 7 48:23.2 1:36:33.3
8 Christina Clarke Cape Canaveral, Fl FL 2256 40 F 1:40-44     401 1:37:04.5 1:37:04.5
9 Brittany Erekson Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2364 31 F 1:30-34 12 49:45.9 9 49:18.8 1:39:04.7
10 Alessandra Wiechecki Vergara Melbourne, Fl FL 3120 18 F 1: 1-19 11 48:59.3 11 50:43.5 1:39:42.8
11 Magnolia Lake Rockledge, Fl FL 2616 17 F 2: 1-19 18 51:28.1 8 49:03.0 1:40:31.1
12 Alessandro Zuniga West Melbourne, Fl FL 3155 36 F 1:35-39 8 47:44.4 19 53:55.0 1:41:39.5
13 Ciara Carter Indian Harbour Beach, Fl FL 2232 21 F 4:20-24 14 49:50.2 12 51:53.2 1:41:43.4
14 Bambi Sweeney Cocoa, Fl FL 3022 41 F 2:40-44 13 49:46.1 13 52:00.1 1:41:46.3
15 Paula Burks Blue Ridhe, Ga GA 2209 43 F 3:40-44 15 50:27.6 15 52:35.7 1:43:03.3
16 Shannon Greenhill Blue Ridge, Ga GA 2462 44 F 4:40-44 16 50:27.9 16 52:35.8 1:43:03.8
17 Kristen Gill Hollidaysburg, Fl FL 2438 47 F 1:45-49 26 53:09.9 10 50:11.6 1:43:21.6
18 Elianne Von Kaenel G?´?┐?Żmligen, Fl FL 3082 39 F 2:35-39 17 51:16.6 14 52:17.7 1:43:34.4
19 Melissa Corp Lake Mary, Fl FL 3221 59 F 1:55-59 19 51:47.1 17 52:45.6 1:44:32.7
20 Nicole Weidensaul Locust Grove, Fl FL 3103 41 F 5:40-44 21 52:16.2 18 52:53.3 1:45:09.6
21 Sara Devi Pierson Hypoluxo, Fl FL 2820 39 F 3:35-39 23 52:46.1 24 54:50.6 1:47:36.8
22 Monica Mayer Oviedo, Fl FL 3215 28 F 1:25-29 20 52:05.2 30 56:20.7 1:48:25.9
23 Ashley Lum Rockledge, Fl FL 2656 33 F 2:30-34 30 53:58.1 21 54:49.8 1:48:48.0
24 Hale Pinar Zengingonul Brighton, Fl FL 3150 54 F 1:50-54 25 52:57.8 28 56:05.1 1:49:02.9
25 Lauren Roberts Melbourne, Fl FL 2880 21 F 5:20-24 35 54:53.7 20 54:18.9 1:49:12.7
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Jackie Schmoll Melbourne, Fl FL 2930 38 F 4:35-39 27 53:12.2 29 56:12.7 1:49:24.9
27 Anne Houghton Melbourne, Fl FL 2515 30 F 3:30-34 33 54:41.2 22 54:50.3 1:49:31.5
28 Kristen Cespedes Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2245 30 F 4:30-34 34 54:41.3 23 54:50.6 1:49:31.9
29 Jeanette Crowley Lakeland, Fl FL 2290 41 F 6:40-44 22 52:41.4 32 56:58.8 1:49:40.3
30 Jenn Zvonek Clarkston, Mi MI 3156 37 F 5:35-39 36 54:55.6 26 54:57.6 1:49:53.2
31 Blair Santaspirt Moorestown, Fl FL 3186 31 F 5:30-34 24 52:52.8 33 57:03.3 1:49:56.1
32 Megan Kahn Cincinnati, Oh OH 2561 30 F 6:30-34     446 1:50:15.5 1:50:15.5
33 Kimberly Ascroft Rockledge, Fl FL 2130 37 F 6:35-39 39 56:00.9 25 54:57.4 1:50:58.3
34 Lara Disch Melbourne, Fl FL 2327 30 F 7:30-34 31 53:58.3 35 57:07.3 1:51:05.7
35 Halley Georgas Toronto, Fl FL 2428 43 F 7:40-44 29 53:36.5 39 57:30.6 1:51:07.1
36 Mary Hofmeister Malabar, Fl FL 3234 51 F 2:50-54 32 54:33.3 41 57:36.5 1:52:09.9
37 Kelly Galli Indian Harbour Beach, Fl FL 2414 33 F 8:30-34 62 57:19.4 27 55:51.8 1:53:11.2
38 Line Lund Randers Sv, Fl FL 2657 32 F 9:30-34 38 55:38.0 42 57:45.8 1:53:23.8
39 Chelsea Brady Melbourne, Fl FL 2187 30 F 10:30-34 28 53:13.5 67 1:00:15.5 1:53:29.1
40 Abbey Buckenheimer Indian Harbour Beach, Fl FL 3198 24 F 6:20-24 49 56:53.6 34 57:07.0 1:54:00.6
41 Kindra Glass , Fl FL 2445 35 F 7:35-39 46 56:48.0 36 57:12.9 1:54:00.9
42 Samantha Gerrits Melbourne, Fl FL 2431 38 F 8:35-39 70 57:59.9 31 56:36.6 1:54:36.6
43 Julie Hannah Melbourne, Fl FL 3189 45 F 2:45-49 57 57:13.6 38 57:27.0 1:54:40.6
44 Jessica Poliner Miami, Fl FL 2827 37 F 9:35-39 37 55:09.3 62 59:40.6 1:54:49.9
45 Chloe Keidaish Miami, Fl FL 2572 49 F 3:45-49 42 56:26.9 50 58:43.0 1:55:09.9
46 Kimberly Brooke Smith Orlando, Fl FL 2978 32 F 11:30-34 54 57:08.3 46 58:24.2 1:55:32.5
47 Karen Fenaughty Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2384 50 F 3:50-54 58 57:14.7 48 58:32.1 1:55:46.9
48 Judy McManus Merritt Island, Fl FL 2709 46 F 4:45-49 44 56:39.7 55 59:12.5 1:55:52.2
49 Jenn Firriolo Melbourne, Fl FL 2390 29 F 2:25-29 64 57:50.4 43 58:05.6 1:55:56.1
50 Kendra Wallace Manchester, Ct CT 3087 48 F 5:45-49 48 56:51.5 53 59:06.3 1:55:57.8
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Stephanie Thron Satellite Beach, Fl FL 3056 36 F 10:35-39 67 57:54.6 44 58:12.0 1:56:06.6
52 Judith Villegas Riverview, Fl FL 3081 28 F 3:25-29 65 57:51.4 45 58:23.1 1:56:14.5
53 Regula Feldmann G?´?┐?Żmligen, Fl FL 2383 45 F 6:45-49 84 58:53.1 37 57:23.1 1:56:16.3
54 Leah Johnson Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2545 33 F 12:30-34 53 57:07.2 57 59:16.6 1:56:23.9
55 Amanda Stables Palm Bay, Fl FL 3199 30 F 13:30-34 66 57:54.4 49 58:34.5 1:56:28.9
56 Crystal Larson Palm Bay, Fl FL 2625 27 F 4:25-29 59 57:16.7 58 59:20.4 1:56:37.2
57 Dominique Wehner Melbourne, Fl FL 3100 25 F 5:25-29 63 57:44.7 56 59:13.0 1:56:57.7
58 Lori Kruger Indialantic, Fl FL 2611 56 F 2:55-59 80 58:29.3 47 58:29.4 1:56:58.7
59 Charlotte Kirwan Kernersville, Nc NC 2594 24 F 7:20-24 56 57:12.2 64 59:51.2 1:57:03.5
60 Karen Kirwan Bethesda, Nc NC 2595 57 F 3:55-59 55 57:11.6 65 59:52.8 1:57:04.4
61 Betsy Butler Indian Harbour Beach FL 2214 50 F 4:50-54 79 58:27.9 52 58:45.3 1:57:13.2
62 Nancy Wells Avon, Oh OH 3109 47 F 7:45-49 47 56:50.4 68 1:00:24.1 1:57:14.6
63 Carol McCauslin Cocoa Beach, Fl FL 711 46 F 8:45-49 71 58:03.2 61 59:36.1 1:57:39.3
64 Darlene Maloney New Port Richey, Fl FL 2668 54 F 5:50-54 75 58:20.3 60 59:30.5 1:57:50.8
65 Janice Little Fort Pierce, Fl FL 2649 52 F 6:50-54 81 58:29.5 63 59:43.5 1:58:13.0
66 Trish Talbert Valkaria, Fl FL 3028 46 F 9:45-49 72 58:08.4 66 1:00:13.1 1:58:21.5
67 Samantha Smith Nashville, Tn TN 2981 30 F 14:30-34 86 58:59.6 59 59:27.4 1:58:27.0
68 Nicholas Melcher Malabar, Fl FL 2713 48 F 10:45-49 91 59:54.2 54 59:07.9 1:59:02.1
69 Dawn Murray Melbourne, Fl FL 3208 44 F 8:40-44 74 58:11.3 70 1:00:55.0 1:59:06.4
70 Lisa Girard Rockledge, Fl FL 2444 41 F 9:40-44 45 56:46.1 86 1:02:27.7 1:59:13.8
71 Lisa Sarkees Melbourne, Fl FL 2913 36 F 11:35-39 51 57:04.5 83 1:02:16.4 1:59:20.9
72 Sara Sutton Indialantic, Fl FL 3021 17 F 3: 1-19 98 1:00:59.6 51 58:45.3 1:59:45.0
73 Nicole Hennessy Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2500 21 F 8:20-24 50 56:59.3 93 1:02:58.3 1:59:57.6
74 Sonnie Smith Apopka, Fl FL 2982 29 F 6:25-29 68 57:55.8 87 1:02:38.9 2:00:34.7
75 Joanne Quaile Vero Beach, Fl FL 2840 52 F 7:50-54 77 58:24.4 82 1:02:14.9 2:00:39.4
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Andrea Ryan Starksboro, Vt VT 2899 49 F 11:45-49 89 59:10.9 73 1:01:29.2 2:00:40.1
77 Carole Feole Chadds Ford, Fl FL 2385 60 F 1:60-64 78 58:24.7 84 1:02:19.3 2:00:44.0
78 Paige Cantlin Washington, Dc DC 2223 34 F 15:30-34 60 57:18.0 102 1:03:44.3 2:01:02.4
79 Missy Aikins Satellite Beach, Fl FL 3159 34 F 16:30-34 41 56:26.7 117 1:04:50.2 2:01:17.0
80 Colleen Mitchell Springfield, Fl FL 3174 27 F 7:25-29 43 56:27.8 116 1:04:49.8 2:01:17.7
81 Kate Lysaught Orlando, Fl FL 2660 35 F 12:35-39 85 58:54.9 90 1:02:47.2 2:01:42.2
82 Biata Glionna Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2447 26 F 8:25-29 90 59:21.6 85 1:02:25.4 2:01:47.1
83 Mary Caruso Dailey Maplewood, Mn MN 2236 34 F 17:30-34 103 1:01:26.2 69 1:00:29.2 2:01:55.4
84 Erica Plemmons Orlando, Fl FL 2826 32 F 18:30-34 111 1:01:35.4 72 1:01:02.4 2:02:37.8
85 Lynn Jaime Indialantic, Fl FL 2533 52 F 8:50-54 69 57:56.1 119 1:04:54.4 2:02:50.6
86 Traci Holder Malabar, Fl FL 2511 28 F 9:25-29 114 1:01:57.0 71 1:00:56.1 2:02:53.2
87 Peyton Corbin Rockledge, Fl FL 2276 18 F 4: 1-19 40 56:13.3 132 1:06:42.8 2:02:56.1
88 Hayley Reath Indian Harbour Beach, Fl FL 2861 27 F 10:25-29 76 58:24.1 114 1:04:46.9 2:03:11.0
89 Jill Ragsdale Gainesville, Fl FL 2850 43 F 10:40-44 110 1:01:34.0 75 1:01:39.5 2:03:13.5
90 Emily Kendrick Titusville, Fl FL 2582 32 F 19:30-34 107 1:01:31.7 80 1:01:51.5 2:03:23.3
91 Lauren Bates Melbourne, Fl FL 2147 30 F 20:30-34 120 1:02:12.4 76 1:01:40.8 2:03:53.3
92 Marie Styles Orlando, Fl FL 3014 46 F 12:45-49 119 1:02:12.4 77 1:01:45.0 2:03:57.4
93 Jessica Jovel Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2553 36 F 13:35-39 94 1:00:35.0 98 1:03:30.7 2:04:05.8
94 Erin Siltman Cocoa, Fl FL 2954 25 F 11:25-29 125 1:02:21.7 79 1:01:45.9 2:04:07.6
95 Daniela Arriagada Melbourne, Fl FL 2127 32 F 21:30-34 95 1:00:36.0 99 1:03:34.8 2:04:10.9
96 Kadri Graff Indian Harbour Beach, Fl FL 2455 35 F 14:35-39 123 1:02:19.1 81 1:01:57.3 2:04:16.4
97 Jianan Wang Jersey City, Fl FL 3185 28 F 12:25-29 127 1:02:40.3 78 1:01:45.0 2:04:25.3
98 Kitty Deyo Melbourne, Fl FL 2322 39 F 15:35-39 108 1:01:33.2 96 1:03:02.5 2:04:35.8
99 Terry Yarian Bradenton, Fl FL 3138 65 F 1:65-69 88 59:08.0 122 1:05:30.3 2:04:38.4
100 Lauren Conrad Melbourne, Fl FL 2268 34 F 22:30-34 82 58:30.5 126 1:06:10.9 2:04:41.4
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Ammie Silvestri Naples, Fl FL 2956 51 F 9:50-54 115 1:01:59.2 89 1:02:43.2 2:04:42.5
102 Mary Martha Quinn New Orleans, La LA 2845 56 F 4:55-59 132 1:03:06.6 74 1:01:36.5 2:04:43.1
103 Abigail Miller Palm Bay, Fl FL 2724 26 F 13:25-29 126 1:02:22.9 88 1:02:39.4 2:05:02.4
104 Anbel Rios , 3265 F 1: 0- 0 52 57:06.4 143 1:08:00.4 2:05:06.9
105 Tricia Tezel Cocoa Beach, Fl FL 3042 52 F 10:50-54 121 1:02:18.6 94 1:03:00.1 2:05:18.7
106 Angie Preston Merritt Island, Fl FL 2833 52 F 11:50-54 122 1:02:18.9 95 1:03:00.4 2:05:19.4
107 Sally Memmott-Kurinsky Melbourne, Fl FL 2718 39 F 16:35-39 97 1:00:54.8 111 1:04:24.7 2:05:19.5
108 Elizabeth Gerace Orlando, Fl FL 2429 35 F 17:35-39 105 1:01:30.3 105 1:03:51.0 2:05:21.3
109 Liza Flatley Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2398 21 F 9:20-24 102 1:01:21.6 107 1:04:11.7 2:05:33.4
110 Shipra Singh Melbourne, Fl FL 2966 34 F 23:30-34 101 1:01:19.0 118 1:04:50.3 2:06:09.3
111 Meghan Marano Indialantic, Fl FL 2672 39 F 18:35-39 99 1:01:01.7 121 1:05:21.6 2:06:23.3
112 Charity Tull Vero Beach, Fl FL 3068 36 F 19:35-39 130 1:02:58.6 100 1:03:36.3 2:06:34.9
113 Julia Marvel Boston, Ma MA 2683 26 F 14:25-29 83 58:35.2 144 1:08:04.9 2:06:40.2
114 Shannon Capezza Ft Pierce, Fl FL 2224 48 F 13:45-49 131 1:02:58.8 101 1:03:41.5 2:06:40.4
115 Katie Reed Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2862 23 F 10:20-24 145 1:03:47.5 103 1:03:48.0 2:07:35.6
116 Brittni Guido Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2466 30 F 24:30-34 144 1:03:47.2 104 1:03:49.0 2:07:36.3
117 Relay Veronica Sim Melbourne, Fl FL 3228 51 F 12:50-54 241 1:10:10.8 40 57:32.4 2:07:43.2
118 Sydney McKenzie Largo, Fl FL 2704 20 F 11:20-24 73 58:09.6 174 1:09:42.1 2:07:51.8
119 Jennifer Schnell Valders, Wi WI 2935 35 F 20:35-39 140 1:03:41.5 108 1:04:14.7 2:07:56.3
120 Catherine Phillips Melbourne, Fl FL 2818 32 F 25:30-34 135 1:03:32.2 112 1:04:28.5 2:08:00.7
121 Karin Woodson Melbourne, Fl FL 3133 56 F 5:55-59 136 1:03:32.2 113 1:04:30.4 2:08:02.7
122 Lisa Barr West Melbourne, Fl FL 2144 39 F 21:35-39 92 1:00:18.6 140 1:07:49.1 2:08:07.8
123 Kate Engel-Chapman W Melbourne, Fl FL 2362 43 F 11:40-44 153 1:04:42.7 97 1:03:25.9 2:08:08.6
124 Amber Siri Kissimmee, Fl FL 2967 29 F 15:25-29 133 1:03:19.3 120 1:05:10.2 2:08:29.5
125 Julie Ignagni Dearborn, Mi MI 2526 46 F 14:45-49 124 1:02:21.1 127 1:06:13.1 2:08:34.2
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Ashley Johnson Cocoa Beach, Fl FL 2544 45 F 15:45-49 117 1:02:08.5 130 1:06:30.4 2:08:39.0
127 Mary Kozaitis Indian Harbour Beach, Fl FL 2605 23 F 12:20-24 172 1:06:04.0 91 1:02:53.4 2:08:57.5
128 Melissa Scherrer Casselberry, Fl FL 2926 48 F 16:45-49 106 1:01:31.3 146 1:08:10.0 2:09:41.3
129 Marcela Esquivel Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2367 33 F 26:30-34 109 1:01:33.9 149 1:08:11.7 2:09:45.7
130 Margaret Cooper Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2271 60 F 2:60-64 100 1:01:09.1 155 1:08:37.5 2:09:46.6
131 Abby Turner Melbourne, Fl FL 3069 27 F 16:25-29 138 1:03:36.6 128 1:06:14.5 2:09:51.2
132 Heather Peters Jacksonville, Fl FL 2814 31 F 27:30-34 112 1:01:52.6 148 1:08:11.4 2:10:04.0
133 Eva Freeland Winter Springs, Fl FL 2405 34 F 28:30-34 113 1:01:54.7 147 1:08:10.0 2:10:04.8
134 Helene Daunan Fosses, Fl FL 2303 30 F 29:30-34 167 1:05:45.6 110 1:04:19.1 2:10:04.8
135 Thuyha Pham Orlando, Fl FL 2817 41 F 12:40-44 104 1:01:30.1 159 1:08:53.7 2:10:23.9
136 Rebecca Spears Palm Bay, Fl FL 2995 27 F 17:25-29 155 1:04:49.5 123 1:05:38.2 2:10:27.7
137 Allyson Evans Winter Garden, Fl FL 2371 42 F 13:40-44 134 1:03:22.5 135 1:07:11.3 2:10:33.8
138 Robin Mulcahy Indialantic, Fl FL 2748 31 F 30:30-34 195 1:07:41.8 92 1:02:56.2 2:10:38.1
139 Magali Brignoni Altamonte Springs, Fl FL 2190 42 F 14:40-44 159 1:05:21.6 124 1:05:48.3 2:11:09.9
140 Elizabeth Giardina Denville, Nj NJ 2432 37 F 22:35-39 96 1:00:47.6 183 1:10:23.1 2:11:10.7
141 Laura Corbin Rockledge, Fl FL 2275 48 F 17:45-49 143 1:03:45.6 136 1:07:26.3 2:11:11.9
142 Carla Oakes Gastonia, Nc NC 2771 48 F 18:45-49 152 1:04:28.9 133 1:06:47.4 2:11:16.3
143 Catherine Hargreaves Melbourne, Fl FL 2480 33 F 31:30-34 184 1:07:02.3 109 1:04:18.3 2:11:20.7
144 Carrie Newbern Jacksonville, Fl FL 2765 33 F 32:30-34 128 1:02:48.5 154 1:08:34.1 2:11:22.6
145 Jeri Wheeler Weston, Fl FL 3113 39 F 23:35-39 158 1:05:20.8 129 1:06:18.3 2:11:39.1
146 Priya Singh West Melbourne, Fl FL 2965 18 F 5: 1-19 200 1:07:48.7 106 1:03:54.6 2:11:43.4
147 Bobbiejoe Derhak Champions Gate, Fl FL 2316 40 F 15:40-44 168 1:05:56.0 125 1:05:54.4 2:11:50.4
148 Calla Hess Palm Bay, Fl FL 2501 56 F 6:55-59 129 1:02:57.0 160 1:09:04.8 2:12:01.9
149 Krista Bennett Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2157 32 F 33:30-34 154 1:04:43.3 137 1:07:27.5 2:12:10.8
150 Megan Gallagher Indialantic, Fl FL 2413 22 F 13:20-24 151 1:04:18.0 142 1:07:57.9 2:12:16.0
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Danitza Equez Palm Bay, Fl FL 2363 16 F 6: 1-19 202 1:07:49.4 115 1:04:49.1 2:12:38.5
152 Aubrey Allen Pittsburgh, Fl FL 2110 32 F 34:30-34 148 1:03:58.1 158 1:08:47.5 2:12:45.6
153 Karli Hill Melbourne, Fl FL 2503 20 F 14:20-24 169 1:05:57.2 134 1:06:54.4 2:12:51.7
154 Alena Janik Melbourne, Fl FL 2535 35 F 24:35-39 174 1:06:27.2 131 1:06:35.3 2:13:02.5
155 Keri Owen Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2785 57 F 7:55-59 147 1:03:51.2 167 1:09:30.7 2:13:22.0
156 Barbara Allison Titusville, Fl FL 2113 45 F 19:45-49 146 1:03:49.4 170 1:09:39.1 2:13:28.6
157 Andrea Ward Titusville, Fl FL 3090 44 F 16:40-44 139 1:03:40.3 175 1:09:51.4 2:13:31.8
158 Karen Pollard Champaign, Il IL 2828 52 F 13:50-54 165 1:05:35.3 145 1:08:05.8 2:13:41.2
159 Jennifer Ellena Orlando, Fl FL 2359 40 F 17:40-44 161 1:05:26.2 151 1:08:27.9 2:13:54.1
160 Debra Stokes Melbourne, Fl FL 3009 62 F 3:60-64 175 1:06:31.0 138 1:07:33.6 2:14:04.7
161 Leslie Flynn Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2400 39 F 25:35-39 149 1:03:58.7 182 1:10:08.9 2:14:07.6
162 Jacqueline Brown Valrico, Fl FL 2198 38 F 26:35-39 141 1:03:45.0 184 1:10:26.4 2:14:11.5
163 Erin Cobb Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2260 39 F 27:35-39 142 1:03:45.3 185 1:10:26.4 2:14:11.7
164 Lindsey Sodemann Melbourne, Fl FL 2989 31 F 35:30-34 162 1:05:28.1 157 1:08:46.9 2:14:15.1
165 Julie Duplantier Metairie, La LA 2349 59 F 8:55-59 156 1:04:53.9 168 1:09:31.9 2:14:25.9
166 Erin Bohne Melbourne, Fl FL 2178 17 F 7: 1-19 160 1:05:24.8 164 1:09:15.0 2:14:39.9
167 Bridget Lane Delray Beach, Fl FL 2619 27 F 18:25-29 163 1:05:28.4 163 1:09:13.5 2:14:41.9
168 Jennifer Detwiler Viera, Fl FL 2318 42 F 18:40-44 180 1:06:49.4 141 1:07:54.4 2:14:43.9
169 Brandi Davis Palm Bay, Fl FL 2305 39 F 28:35-39 150 1:04:13.5 188 1:10:38.8 2:14:52.4
170 Hannah Meloon Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2716 25 F 19:25-29 118 1:02:09.3 210 1:12:45.7 2:14:55.1
171 Marylynn Huggett Merritt Island, Fl FL 2522 35 F 29:35-39 179 1:06:49.0 150 1:08:26.9 2:15:15.9
172 Melinda Miller New London, Fl FL 2725 67 F 2:65-69     478 2:15:16.0 2:15:16.0
173 Carrie Onza Viera, Fl FL 2776 30 F 36:30-34 93 1:00:27.4 234 1:14:57.1 2:15:24.5
174 Rosalia Clute Orlando, Fl FL 3237 56 F 9:55-59 170 1:06:00.9 178 1:09:55.5 2:15:56.5
175 Lindsay Johnson Rockledge, Fl FL 2546 42 F 19:40-44 209 1:08:10.1 139 1:07:46.6 2:15:56.8
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Gabriel Leguillow Melbourne, Fl FL 3232 17 F 8: 1-19 1 20:16.2 461 1:55:40.6 2:15:56.8
177 Sherrie Mistry Eustis, Fl FL 2728 38 F 30:35-39 173 1:06:17.0 172 1:09:41.4 2:15:58.4
178 Carlene Gentles Melbourne, Fl FL 2426 49 F 20:45-49 157 1:05:20.7 193 1:11:06.2 2:16:26.9
179 Kristin Myers-Kemp Indialantic, Fl FL 3209 38 F 31:35-39 171 1:06:03.6 189 1:10:44.2 2:16:47.8
180 Claire Lamkin Athens, Fl FL 2617 32 F 37:30-34 87 59:03.8 263 1:18:17.5 2:17:21.4
181 Lorri Brassard St. Cloud, Fl FL 2189 0 F 2: 0- 0 217 1:08:51.6 153 1:08:30.3 2:17:21.9
182 Katie Lloyd Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2651 18 F 9: 1-19 201 1:07:48.9 169 1:09:33.6 2:17:22.5
183 Mandy Noble Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2768 46 F 21:45-49 203 1:07:51.3 171 1:09:40.7 2:17:32.0
184 Deanna Shefveland Hudson, Wi WI 2948 60 F 4:60-64 197 1:07:42.8 177 1:09:54.7 2:17:37.5
185 Joan Album Metairie, La LA 2108 67 F 3:65-69 224 1:09:08.3 152 1:08:29.3 2:17:37.7
186 Amy Gilbride Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2435 26 F 20:25-29 181 1:06:50.2 190 1:10:50.7 2:17:40.9
187 Beate Weinhardt Bethesda, Md MD 3105 0 F 3: 0- 0 214 1:08:18.7 165 1:09:26.2 2:17:45.0
188 Malgorzata Marjanska-Fish Indialantic, Fl FL 2674 50 F 14:50-54 177 1:06:31.8 197 1:11:14.8 2:17:46.6
189 Laura Markley Orlando, Fl FL 2676 38 F 32:35-39 194 1:07:40.5 186 1:10:28.5 2:18:09.0
190 Linda Ratchford Woodstock, Fl FL 2855 55 F 10:55-59 212 1:08:17.4 176 1:09:51.8 2:18:09.3
191 Moona Choi Melbourne, Fl FL 3166 47 F 22:45-49 213 1:08:17.7 179 1:09:57.0 2:18:14.8
192 Lindsey McBride Charlotte, Nc NC 2691 24 F 15:20-24 228 1:09:16.0 161 1:09:05.1 2:18:21.1
193 Catherine Casselman Chattanooga, Tn TN 2240 23 F 16:20-24 227 1:09:15.8 162 1:09:05.4 2:18:21.2
194 Luz Ortega Melbourne, Fl FL 2781 30 F 38:30-34 215 1:08:26.0 180 1:10:03.4 2:18:29.5
195 Erin Doolittle Senoia, Ga GA 2338 50 F 15:50-54 216 1:08:48.9 173 1:09:41.6 2:18:30.6
196 Michelle Henderson Rockledge, Fl FL 2498 49 F 23:45-49 164 1:05:33.7 212 1:13:07.6 2:18:41.4
197 Celine Cattier Orlando, Fl FL 2242 35 F 33:35-39 239 1:10:04.1 156 1:08:39.0 2:18:43.1
198 Marche Tatum Jacksonville, Fl FL 3031 25 F 21:25-29 186 1:07:13.4 199 1:11:29.7 2:18:43.2
199 Ashley Asaturyan Lake Mary, Fl FL 2129 28 F 22:25-29 166 1:05:39.8 220 1:13:35.9 2:19:15.8
200 Silvia Dumitru Indialantic, Fl FL 2346 37 F 34:35-39 191 1:07:31.4 200 1:11:47.8 2:19:19.2
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Candice Estabrook Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2369 36 F 35:35-39 190 1:07:27.5 203 1:12:04.2 2:19:31.7
202 Tammy Bernard Norcross, Fl FL 2161 45 F 24:45-49 232 1:09:26.4 181 1:10:08.0 2:19:34.5
203 Lin-Dai Quant Miami, Fl FL 2841 35 F 36:35-39 198 1:07:46.5 205 1:12:16.4 2:20:03.0
204 Maria Dishaw , Fl FL 2329 48 F 25:45-49 210 1:08:13.1 202 1:11:54.3 2:20:07.5
205 Phyllis Bardot Harahan, La LA 2139 57 F 11:55-59 222 1:09:07.9 194 1:11:13.1 2:20:21.0
206 Jackie-Sue Scelfo Kenner, Fl FL 2920 58 F 12:55-59 223 1:09:08.0 195 1:11:13.6 2:20:21.6
207 Darlene Cardillo Delmar, Ny NY 2225 65 F 4:65-69 185 1:07:10.2 215 1:13:18.2 2:20:28.4
208 Anita Tudisco Groton, Fl FL 3066 64 F 5:60-64 233 1:09:35.4 191 1:10:57.2 2:20:32.7
209 Jennifer Cook Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2269 40 F 20:40-44 189 1:07:26.5 216 1:13:20.3 2:20:46.8
210 Shameika Daye Winter Springs, Fl FL 2308 35 F 37:35-39 240 1:10:06.9 192 1:11:04.9 2:21:11.8
211 Courtney Mellin Sebastian, Fl FL 2715 37 F 38:35-39 176 1:06:31.3 231 1:14:47.1 2:21:18.4
212 Cassandra Wyzik Satellite Beach, Fl FL 3137 34 F 39:30-34 206 1:07:56.9 217 1:13:23.1 2:21:20.1
213 Michelle Mielke Melbourne, Fl FL 2720 46 F 26:45-49 219 1:08:53.0 206 1:12:30.0 2:21:23.0
214 Deanna Carlson Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2227 48 F 27:45-49 5 44:55.1 399 1:36:58.1 2:21:53.2
215 Morgan Naylor Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2760 30 F 40:30-34 218 1:08:52.9 214 1:13:16.2 2:22:09.2
216 Meredith Franklin Birmingham, Fl FL 2402 36 F 39:35-39 250 1:10:59.1 196 1:11:13.8 2:22:12.9
217 Vanessa Zack Melbourne, Fl FL 3146 28 F 23:25-29 234 1:09:39.0 208 1:12:34.1 2:22:13.1
218 Stephanie McLaughlin Jacksonville, Fl FL 2706 37 F 40:35-39 207 1:07:58.8 225 1:14:14.8 2:22:13.7
219 Sarah Taylor Mims, Fl FL 3038 40 F 21:40-44 282 1:13:03.0 166 1:09:27.4 2:22:30.4
220 Caitlin Loughran Melbourne, Fl FL 2653 35 F 41:35-39 196 1:07:42.5 232 1:14:54.8 2:22:37.3
221 Laura Hill Sebastian, Fl FL 2504 28 F 24:25-29 246 1:10:44.1 204 1:12:12.9 2:22:57.1
222 Sarah Fishleder Decatur, Fl FL 2395 36 F 42:35-39 275 1:12:40.7 187 1:10:29.4 2:23:10.1
223 Kimberly Cameron Indialantic, Fl FL 2220 45 F 28:45-49 187 1:07:17.6 248 1:16:07.2 2:23:24.8
224 Cinda Kippley Melbourne, Fl FL 2590 52 F 16:50-54 229 1:09:18.1 226 1:14:16.8 2:23:34.9
225 Amanda Sandifer Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2911 40 F 22:40-44 244 1:10:39.4 211 1:13:03.5 2:23:42.9
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 Haley Keen Orlando, Fl FL 2571 22 F 17:20-24 182 1:06:53.7 255 1:17:07.6 2:24:01.3
227 Patti Wallace Orlando, Fl FL 3088 0 F 4: 0- 0 258 1:11:32.7 207 1:12:31.6 2:24:04.4
228 Kimberly Prosser Rockledge, Fl FL 2837 51 F 17:50-54 277 1:12:45.6 198 1:11:29.5 2:24:15.2
229 Julie Hopkins Jupiter, Fl FL 2513 59 F 13:55-59 231 1:09:25.2 233 1:14:56.8 2:24:22.0
230 Debbie Hines West Melbourne, Fl FL 2506 50 F 18:50-54 188 1:07:22.2 251 1:17:02.4 2:24:24.7
231 Lisa Saturday Palm Bay, Fl FL 2914 58 F 14:55-59 178 1:06:44.3 261 1:17:49.4 2:24:33.8
232 Kelly Langs Vero Beach, Fl FL 2623 37 F 43:35-39 208 1:08:00.5 249 1:16:34.1 2:24:34.6
233 Pamela Kelley Little Rock, Ar AR 2577 61 F 6:60-64 236 1:09:54.1 229 1:14:42.2 2:24:36.3
234 Rachael Friedman Melbourne, Fl FL 2408 37 F 44:35-39 248 1:10:57.3 223 1:14:00.5 2:24:57.8
235 Jennifer Penna Cocoa, Fl FL 2806 40 F 23:40-44 252 1:11:06.7 222 1:13:55.3 2:25:02.0
236 Missey Howald Melbourne, Fl FL 2517 56 F 15:55-59 253 1:11:07.3 221 1:13:54.9 2:25:02.2
237 Wendy Morrison Wytheville, Va VA 3195 63 F 7:60-64 243 1:10:28.7 230 1:14:43.3 2:25:12.1
238 Kate Ahmie Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2104 29 F 25:25-29 290 1:13:44.4 201 1:11:53.2 2:25:37.7
239 Kimberly Deltorchio Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2314 37 F 45:35-39 270 1:12:22.5 219 1:13:28.1 2:25:50.6
240 Katryna Williams Orlando, Fl FL 3126 41 F 24:40-44 279 1:12:50.1 213 1:13:13.6 2:26:03.8
241 Erin Freel Weirsdale, Fl FL 2404 45 F 29:45-49 193 1:07:36.6 265 1:18:30.9 2:26:07.6
242 Sohaila Lim West Palm Beach, Fl FL 2646 36 F 46:35-39 245 1:10:42.7 245 1:15:32.3 2:26:15.0
243 Lori Sims Winter Park, Fl FL 2962 57 F 16:55-59 254 1:11:10.3 235 1:15:07.0 2:26:17.4
244 Christine Moher Orlando, Fl FL 2735 47 F 30:45-49 226 1:09:12.6 254 1:17:05.0 2:26:17.6
245 Sarah Compton Cocoa, Fl FL 2265 25 F 26:25-29 211 1:08:16.0 262 1:18:02.6 2:26:18.6
246 Kirsty Walker Oviedo, Fl FL 3085 56 F 17:55-59 280 1:12:56.2 218 1:13:23.4 2:26:19.6
247 Nina Orellana West Melbourne, Fl FL 2779 48 F 31:45-49 204 1:07:55.1 264 1:18:28.5 2:26:23.6
248 Jennifer Rivera Rockledge, Fl FL 2875 40 F 25:40-44 291 1:13:45.1 209 1:12:42.9 2:26:28.1
249 Eroica Davis West Melbourne, Fl FL 2306 36 F 47:35-39 249 1:10:58.0 244 1:15:31.9 2:26:29.9
250 Kristy Moller Newnan, Ga GA 2739 49 F 32:45-49 265 1:12:00.7 228 1:14:40.8 2:26:41.5
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 Jackie Reardon Newnan, Fl FL 2860 39 F 48:35-39 225 1:09:11.1 257 1:17:37.9 2:26:49.0
252 Jasmine Caldero Orlando, Fl FL 2217 29 F 27:25-29 257 1:11:30.6 240 1:15:24.4 2:26:55.0
253 Gilinni Juarez Titusville, Fl FL 2556 50 F 19:50-54 251 1:11:00.9 246 1:15:55.2 2:26:56.1
254 Lou Porter Oviedo, Fl FL 2830 55 F 18:55-59 263 1:11:49.4 236 1:15:10.1 2:26:59.5
255 Erin Rison Winter Garden, Fl FL 2873 43 F 26:40-44 260 1:11:42.8 241 1:15:27.6 2:27:10.4
256 Rosario Kavanaugh Melbourne, Fl FL 2568 50 F 20:50-54 116 1:02:05.8 325 1:25:05.2 2:27:11.1
257 Susan Albert , Fl FL 2107 32 F 41:30-34 256 1:11:21.6 247 1:15:59.9 2:27:21.5
258 Christin Bennett Hoover, Al AL 2156 33 F 42:30-34 285 1:13:18.3 227 1:14:32.8 2:27:51.2
259 Kelly Hunter Cocoa, Fl FL 2524 53 F 21:50-54 278 1:12:46.4 243 1:15:27.7 2:28:14.2
260 Debbie Shea Atlanta, Fl FL 2947 59 F 19:55-59 235 1:09:39.1 271 1:18:58.6 2:28:37.7
261 Brittan Somji Orlando, Fl FL 2991 40 F 27:40-44 183 1:06:56.5 300 1:21:43.4 2:28:39.9
262 Stephanie Lauer West Melbourne, Fl FL 2629 42 F 28:40-44 259 1:11:42.2 256 1:17:13.9 2:28:56.2
263 Han Truong Seffner, Fl FL 3064 43 F 29:40-44 295 1:14:43.4 224 1:14:12.9 2:28:56.4
264 Patricia Brinkman Muncie, Fl FL 2191 73 F 1:70-74 289 1:13:42.4 239 1:15:17.2 2:28:59.6
265 Heather Hamilton Melbourne, Fl FL 2474 38 F 49:35-39 267 1:12:06.6 252 1:17:02.9 2:29:09.5
266 Chelse Hannon Deland, Fl FL 2476 29 F 28:25-29 271 1:12:24.7 250 1:16:47.0 2:29:11.8
267 Elizabeth Niksich Garland, Tx TX 2767 53 F 22:50-54 137 1:03:33.0 330 1:25:49.6 2:29:22.6
268 Carolyn Streaker Oviedo, Fl FL 3262 39 F 50:35-39 230 1:09:23.8 283 1:20:04.8 2:29:28.7
269 Daniela Marzolini Boca Raton, Fl FL 2684 22 F 18:20-24 199 1:07:48.6 303 1:22:04.2 2:29:52.8
270 Madeline McCoy Malabar, Fl FL 2696 16 F 10: 1-19 255 1:11:19.3 268 1:18:44.5 2:30:03.9
271 Pamela Bybee Melbourne, Fl FL 2215 57 F 20:55-59 220 1:08:56.8 295 1:21:08.0 2:30:04.8
272 Mylene Paclibare 8808 Ribault Avenue, Fl FL 2788 43 F 30:40-44 284 1:13:08.5 253 1:17:04.1 2:30:12.7
273 Alex Gutierrez Orlando, Fl FL 2469 41 F 31:40-44 237 1:09:55.3 287 1:20:21.3 2:30:16.7
274 Kerry Owens Washington, Dc DC 2786 55 F 21:55-59 274 1:12:37.6 260 1:17:48.7 2:30:26.3
275 Amanda Tazaz Orlando, Fl FL 3040 35 F 51:35-39 242 1:10:18.7 284 1:20:08.6 2:30:27.4
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
276 Debbie Fagan Clermont, Fl FL 3201 51 F 23:50-54 205 1:07:56.4 311 1:22:45.2 2:30:41.6
277 Kathryn Crowther Decatur, Fl FL 2291 43 F 32:40-44 303 1:15:43.1 237 1:15:12.9 2:30:56.0
278 Alexis Schaaf Atlanta, Ga GA 2921 34 F 43:30-34 304 1:15:43.1 238 1:15:13.0 2:30:56.2
279 Jessica Maddex Melbourne, Fl FL 2666 34 F 44:30-34 221 1:09:04.6 302 1:21:54.0 2:30:58.7
280 Lisa Kugrens-Hungate , Fl FL 3202 40 F 33:40-44 192 1:07:36.6 315 1:23:35.3 2:31:11.9
281 Debbie Molina Merritt Island, Fl FL 2738 65 F 5:65-69 288 1:13:35.0 258 1:17:46.6 2:31:21.7
282 Sandra Gay Jacksonville, Fl FL 2423 55 F 22:55-59 264 1:11:59.5 276 1:19:25.0 2:31:24.5
283 Kimberly Fouts Saint Cloud, Fl FL 3194 34 F 45:30-34 281 1:13:01.1 270 1:18:54.0 2:31:55.2
284 Melissa Studzin Seminole, Fl FL 3012 35 F 52:35-39 266 1:12:01.5 285 1:20:12.5 2:32:14.0
285 Aurelie Boyer Melbourne, Fl FL 2186 38 F 53:35-39 273 1:12:32.7 280 1:19:54.3 2:32:27.0
286 Karen Huff Malabar, Fl FL 2521 48 F 33:45-49 261 1:11:43.0 292 1:20:53.6 2:32:36.6
287 Erin Pittman Indialantic, Fl FL 2825 24 F 19:20-24 294 1:14:20.6 267 1:18:43.8 2:33:04.4
288 Annie Tye Denver, Fl FL 3072 38 F 54:35-39 276 1:12:41.6 288 1:20:24.2 2:33:05.8
289 Paula Oesterle Indianapolis, In IN 2773 49 F 34:45-49 320 1:17:52.4 242 1:15:27.6 2:33:20.1
290 Shelley Freeman Melbourne, Fl FL 2407 58 F 23:55-59 293 1:14:07.8 281 1:19:56.9 2:34:04.8
291 Nicole Copeland Palm Bay, Fl FL 2274 41 F 34:40-44 283 1:13:03.2 297 1:21:15.8 2:34:19.0
292 Tracy Price , Fl FL 2834 0 F 5: 0- 0 299 1:14:57.3 275 1:19:21.8 2:34:19.1
293 Carine Cattier Baltimore, Md MD 2241 32 F 46:30-34 238 1:10:03.9 317 1:24:22.6 2:34:26.6
294 Melissa Burgos Melbourne, Fl FL 2207 38 F 55:35-39 302 1:15:38.6 273 1:19:08.6 2:34:47.3
295 Nikki Roemen Valley Springs, 2889 37 F 56:35-39 297 1:14:55.9 279 1:19:53.9 2:34:49.8
296 Cindy Thompson Satellite Beach, Fl FL 3050 52 F 24:50-54 306 1:15:53.6 272 1:18:59.8 2:34:53.5
297 Stephanie Keizer Brandon, 2573 32 F 47:30-34 298 1:14:56.5 282 1:20:01.0 2:34:57.5
298 Marie Quesada Indialantic, Fl FL 2842 47 F 35:45-49 300 1:15:28.0 277 1:19:45.3 2:35:13.3
299 Jennifer Sager Gainesville, Fl FL 2904 43 F 35:40-44 316 1:17:26.2 259 1:17:47.1 2:35:13.4
300 Melissa Sliwinski West Melbourne, Fl FL 3182 40 F 36:40-44 61 57:19.4 406 1:37:58.5 2:35:18.0
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
301 Heidi Juhl Juno Beach, Fl FL 2557 57 F 24:55-59 312 1:16:34.3 274 1:19:13.1 2:35:47.5
302 Karen Hansma Palm Bay, Fl FL 2479 54 F 25:50-54 301 1:15:31.2 289 1:20:39.4 2:36:10.7
303 Laura Vigneau Port Saint Lucie, Fl FL 3080 30 F 48:30-34 272 1:12:27.8 320 1:24:36.3 2:37:04.2
304 Robin Goodrum Newport, Nh NH 2452 69 F 6:65-69 317 1:17:35.8 290 1:20:46.4 2:38:22.3
305 Erika Yesowitch Melbourne, Fl FL 3140 54 F 26:50-54 325 1:18:52.0 278 1:19:48.7 2:38:40.7
306 Roxanne Dixon Melbourne, Fl FL 2335 45 F 36:45-49 311 1:16:33.7 304 1:22:08.4 2:38:42.1
307 Kelli Lane Merritt Island, Fl FL 2620 42 F 37:40-44 287 1:13:33.9 326 1:25:08.5 2:38:42.4
308 Christina MacHado Orlando, Fl FL 2664 29 F 29:25-29 323 1:18:36.9 286 1:20:16.5 2:38:53.4
309 Margaret Otero Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2782 49 F 37:45-49 309 1:16:11.9 312 1:23:01.7 2:39:13.6
310 Antonette Bautista Melbourne, Fl FL 2149 49 F 38:45-49 313 1:16:39.0 309 1:22:39.2 2:39:18.3
311 Chrisi Kincaid Pullman, Fl FL 2586 54 F 27:50-54 268 1:12:15.5 339 1:27:41.5 2:39:57.0
312 Kimberly Kopp Oviedo, Fl FL 2604 41 F 38:40-44 354 1:21:54.7 266 1:18:32.3 2:40:27.1
313 Stephanie Stubbe Merritt Island, Fl FL 3206 23 F 20:20-24 307 1:15:55.0 319 1:24:33.3 2:40:28.4
314 Laura Adams Miami, Fl FL 2101 51 F 28:50-54 315 1:17:22.9 313 1:23:09.0 2:40:31.9
315 Isabel Smith Merlbourne, Fl FL 2975 61 F 8:60-64 322 1:18:08.5 307 1:22:36.7 2:40:45.2
316 Holly McKnight Malabar, Fl FL 3205 48 F 39:45-49 308 1:16:06.2 324 1:24:50.4 2:40:56.6
317 Dayo Nelson Bridgeport, Fl FL 2763 40 F 39:40-44 335 1:20:07.1 293 1:20:57.0 2:41:04.2
318 Leslie Peace Leesburg, Fl FL 2800 56 F 25:55-59 336 1:20:07.8 296 1:21:14.0 2:41:21.8
319 Kimberly Shierts Bluemont, Va VA 3181 49 F 40:45-49 247 1:10:46.6 357 1:30:42.3 2:41:28.9
320 Tina Goodwin Mount Dora, Fl FL 2453 53 F 29:50-54 337 1:20:08.8 299 1:21:27.6 2:41:36.5
321 Kim McGreevey Nesconset, Fl FL 2699 49 F 41:45-49 314 1:17:05.7 322 1:24:43.1 2:41:48.9
322 Sandra Bruner Melbourne, Fl FL 2202 51 F 30:50-54 319 1:17:48.3 318 1:24:30.8 2:42:19.1
323 Michelle Bloomfield Chatham, Fl FL 2175 41 F 40:40-44 344 1:21:05.8 298 1:21:22.5 2:42:28.4
324 Diane Caruso Grant-Valkaria, Fl FL 2234 60 F 9:60-64 326 1:19:26.5 314 1:23:15.3 2:42:41.9
325 Lj Jordon Maitland, Fl FL 2552 51 F 31:50-54 296 1:14:55.3 340 1:28:01.2 2:42:56.5
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
326 Linda Smoyer St Augustine, Fl FL 2986 57 F 26:55-59 359 1:22:11.1 291 1:20:49.9 2:43:01.1
327 Betty Perez Cutler Bay, Fl FL 2808 51 F 32:50-54 355 1:21:58.7 294 1:21:05.2 2:43:03.9
328 Tracy Turner Clermont, Fl FL 3070 48 F 42:45-49 341 1:20:27.9 308 1:22:38.8 2:43:06.8
329 Leona Gassner Winter Garden, Fl FL 2422 36 F 57:35-39 340 1:20:27.9 310 1:22:39.7 2:43:07.6
330 Kristin Wido Livonia, Fl FL 3119 45 F 43:45-49 374 1:24:26.0 269 1:18:48.4 2:43:14.5
331 Maryann Infusino Merritt Island, Fl FL 2527 60 F 10:60-64 348 1:21:37.1 301 1:21:52.2 2:43:29.3
332 Shannon Stroman Melbourne, Fl FL 3010 27 F 30:25-29 327 1:19:27.1 316 1:24:08.9 2:43:36.0
333 Truth Stevenson Oviedo, Fl FL 3006 34 F 49:30-34 310 1:16:25.9 337 1:27:12.0 2:43:37.9
334 Tasha Duncan Casselberry, Fl FL 2347 45 F 44:45-49 350 1:21:46.5 306 1:22:29.2 2:44:15.8
335 Ann Dennis Altamonte Springs, Fl FL 646 41 F 41:40-44 351 1:21:46.6 305 1:22:29.2 2:44:15.8
336 Kimberly Philo Rockledge, Fl FL 2819 47 F 45:45-49 318 1:17:45.3 335 1:26:53.1 2:44:38.4
337 Willy Moolenaar Indialantic, Fl FL 2744 78 F 1:75-79 338 1:20:09.9 321 1:24:41.4 2:44:51.4
338 Aime O'Keefe West Palm Beach, Fl FL 3218 26 F 31:25-29 331 1:19:53.3 328 1:25:25.3 2:45:18.7
339 Cathy Haut Lewes, De DE 2491 62 F 11:60-64 328 1:19:45.8 332 1:26:03.3 2:45:49.2
340 Irene Lawrenson The Villages, Fl FL 2633 61 F 12:60-64 353 1:21:53.8 327 1:25:21.6 2:47:15.4
341 Jennifer Dash Ft. Lauderdale, Fl FL 2301 48 F 46:45-49 357 1:22:05.6 329 1:25:29.2 2:47:34.8
342 Angie Lusz Viera, Fl FL 2659 51 F 33:50-54 339 1:20:21.3 338 1:27:27.5 2:47:48.9
343 Tyann Johnson Gastonia, Fl FL 2549 41 F 42:40-44 262 1:11:47.8 394 1:36:06.2 2:47:54.1
344 Aimee Stephens Melbourne, Fl FL 3002 35 F 58:35-39 321 1:18:02.6 352 1:30:04.5 2:48:07.2
345 Julz Kavanaugh Orlando, Fl FL 2567 29 F 32:25-29 334 1:20:04.6 349 1:29:31.2 2:49:35.8
346 Sarah Hansen Melbourne, Fl FL 2478 28 F 33:25-29 370 1:23:48.2 333 1:26:12.4 2:50:00.6
347 Susie Oconnell Melbourne, Fl FL 2772 66 F 7:65-69 349 1:21:41.2 345 1:28:20.2 2:50:01.4
348 Susan Beveridge Winter Springs, Fl FL 2167 60 F 13:60-64 324 1:18:45.8 362 1:31:20.7 2:50:06.6
349 Bethany Lusby Melbourne, Fl FL 2658 45 F 47:45-49 352 1:21:53.0 344 1:28:16.5 2:50:09.5
350 Joy Casingal Melbourne, Fl FL 2239 51 F 34:50-54 332 1:19:57.8 354 1:30:19.1 2:50:16.9
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
351 Alma Curran Parrish, Fl FL 2295 38 F 59:35-39 365 1:23:25.7 336 1:26:54.4 2:50:20.1
352 Jenny Gantlett London, 2416 67 F 8:65-69 378 1:25:33.4 323 1:24:49.2 2:50:22.6
353 Sarah Housman Melbourne, Fl FL 2516 32 F 50:30-34 377 1:24:56.4 331 1:26:00.3 2:50:56.8
354 Colleen Santaspirt Moorestown, Fl FL 3187 66 F 9:65-69 346 1:21:08.2 350 1:29:55.8 2:51:04.0
355 Nancy Eutsler Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2370 62 F 14:60-64 345 1:21:07.8 351 1:29:56.5 2:51:04.3
356 Carolyn Fast Satellite Beach, Fl FL 2379 52 F 35:50-54 360 1:22:34.4 346 1:28:49.4 2:51:23.9
357 Melissa Thomas Clermont, Fl FL 3047 30 F 51:30-34 305 1:15:49.1 387 1:35:47.0 2:51:36.1
358 Elisha Gould Melbourne, Fl FL 2454 35 F 60:35-39 375 1:24:46.5 334 1:26:50.4 2:51:36.9
359 Caitlyn Deal Charlotte, Fl FL 2311 19 F 11: 1-19 286 1:13:31.8 414 1:39:13.3 2:52:45.2
360 April Fearon Rockledge, Fl FL 2380 45 F 48:45-49 356 1:21:58.7 358 1:30:46.4 2:52:45.2
361 Cynthia A. Sinclair Kissimmee, Fl FL 2964 59 F 27:55-59 364 1:23:24.8 348 1:29:29.2 2:52:54.0
362 Megan Scharett Melbourne, Fl FL 3178 40 F 43:40-44 269 1:12:20.7 420 1:40:37.6 2:52:58.4
363 Melissa Simmons Palm Bay, Fl FL 2958 37 F 61:35-39 292 1:13:47.2 418 1:40:00.0 2:53:47.2
364 Isabel Garside Parrish, Fl FL 2420 61 F 15:60-64 371 1:23:55.5 356 1:30:27.7 2:54:23.3
365 Marilyn Lay Saint Cloud, Fl FL 2634 57 F 28:55-59 367 1:23:35.2 361 1:31:16.6 2:54:51.9
366 Debbie Knight Titusville, Fl FL 2598 40 F 44:40-44 347 1:21:23.5 376 1:33:32.1 2:54:55.7
367 Jodie Bayrdo Cocoa, Fl FL 3240 31 F 52:30-34 376 1:24:50.3 353 1:30:13.9 2:55:04.2
368 Rachel Moree Vero Beach, Fl FL 2746 34 F 53:30-34 362 1:22:58.5 368 1:32:28.2 2:55:26.8
369 Lindsey Webb Merritt Island, Fl FL 3094 21 F 21:20-24 383 1:26:14.5 347 1:29:16.7 2:55:31.2
370 Krista Sadlers Sebastian, Fl FL 2903 50 F 36:50-54 391 1:27:23.3 341 1:28:14.4 2:55:37.7
371 Cynthea Wilson Athens, Fl FL 3127 43 F 45:40-44 390 1:27:22.9 343 1:28:15.2 2:55:38.1
372 Beth Huber Fredericksburg, Fl FL 2519 43 F 46:40-44 392 1:27:23.5 342 1:28:14.6 2:55:38.1
373 Amber Worthington Satellite Beach, Fl FL 3136 28 F 34:25-29 342 1:20:36.3 382 1:35:05.8 2:55:42.1
374 Jennie Sosniecki Sebastian, Fl FL 2992 49 F 49:45-49 358 1:22:09.1 378 1:34:00.4 2:56:09.6
375 Chrystal Holaway Melbourne, Fl FL 2510 37 F 62:35-39 379 1:25:47.1 355 1:30:23.8 2:56:11.0
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
376 Theresa (tracie Sims Melbourne, Fl FL 2963 36 F 63:35-39 343 1:20:37.8 385 1:35:41.7 2:56:19.5
377 Jamie Szafran Buffalo, Ny NY 3026 33 F 54:30-34 373 1:24:07.2 367 1:32:20.0 2:56:27.2
378 Emma Neal Melbourne, Fl FL 2762 13 F 12: 1-19 333 1:20:00.3 397 1:36:48.9 2:56:49.2
379 Samantha Zorn Cocoa Beach, Fl FL 3154 26 F 35:25-29 369 1:23:43.0 373 1:33:13.4 2:56:56.4
380 Laura Rochon Sebastian, Fl FL 2882 49 F 50:45-49 372 1:23:59.0 375 1:33:18.2 2:57:17.3
381 Amanda McKee Indialantic, Fl FL 2701 36 F 64:35-39 361 1:22:49.9 381 1:34:40.9 2:57:30.9
382 Breanne Brown Melbourne, Fl FL 2196 41 F 47:40-44 329 1:19:48.5 408 1:38:16.3 2:58:04.9
383 Penny King Melbourne, Fl FL 2589 47 F 51:45-49 330 1:19:50.1 407 1:38:15.5 2:58:05.6
384 Tracy Smith Rockledge, Fl FL 2983 50 F 37:50-54 388 1:26:56.0 363 1:31:24.6 2:58:20.7
385 Pamela Tierney Orlando, Fl FL 3057 61 F 16:60-64 381 1:25:51.3 372 1:32:57.9 2:58:49.3
386 Ashley Juslin Melbourne, Fl FL 2560 30 F 55:30-34 394 1:27:39.2 360 1:31:13.8 2:58:53.1
387 Kimberly Guodace Palm Bay, Fl FL 2468 46 F 52:45-49 397 1:28:04.8 366 1:32:16.0 3:00:20.9
388 Karen Westberry Vero Beach, Fl FL 3112 54 F 38:50-54 403 1:29:28.9 359 1:30:59.0 3:00:27.9
389 Karen Whiteaker Kingston Springs, Fl FL 3118 55 F 29:55-59 368 1:23:35.9 400 1:36:58.5 3:00:34.4
390 Sarah Allen Arbroath, Fl FL 2111 54 F 39:50-54 399 1:28:46.3 364 1:31:54.4 3:00:40.7
391 Audra Gass Cocoa Beach, Fl FL 2421 49 F 53:45-49 398 1:28:05.3 370 1:32:36.8 3:00:42.1
392 Ana Palmer Ocala, Fl FL 2790 60 F 17:60-64 380 1:25:50.8 384 1:35:18.6 3:01:09.4
393 Brittany Bailey Melbourne, Fl FL 3207 30 F 56:30-34 393 1:27:29.4 377 1:33:43.0 3:01:12.5
394 Maureen Prichard Orlando, Fl FL 2835 29 F 36:25-29 363 1:23:07.7 409 1:38:20.8 3:01:28.6
395 Robin Bouton Melbourne, Fl FL 2184 29 F 37:25-29 384 1:26:17.6 392 1:35:57.1 3:02:14.8
396 Morgan Greenan Canton, Ga GA 2459 26 F 38:25-29 382 1:26:09.0 393 1:36:06.1 3:02:15.1
397 Jessica McDaniel Melbourne, Fl FL 2697 34 F 57:30-34 410 1:30:34.2 365 1:31:57.6 3:02:31.8
398 Fay Sutherland London, Fl FL 3018 70 F 2:70-74 389 1:26:59.8 386 1:35:42.8 3:02:42.6
399 Anette Perry Miami, Fl FL 2812 68 F 10:65-69 407 1:30:00.2 371 1:32:49.5 3:02:49.7
400 Kayla Barrett Melbourne, Fl FL 614 30 F 58:30-34 366 1:23:34.1 416 1:39:35.5 3:03:09.7
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
401 Christelle Rodriguez Micco, Fl FL 2885 50 F 40:50-54 408 1:30:27.1 374 1:33:13.9 3:03:41.0
402 Donna Gulfan Sebring, Fl FL 3213 37 F 65:35-39 387 1:26:52.1 402 1:37:06.3 3:03:58.4
403 Nove Gulfan Orlando, Fl FL 3212 37 F 66:35-39 386 1:26:51.1 403 1:37:08.8 3:04:00.0
404 Michelle Naese Chicago, Il IL 2757 26 F 39:25-29 422 1:32:32.3 369 1:32:28.9 3:05:01.3
405 Sotiria Stinnett Palm Bay, Fl FL 3183 32 F 59:30-34 412 1:30:59.0 379 1:34:15.4 3:05:14.4
406 Kathryn Koontz Merritt Island, Fl FL 2602 73 F 3:70-74 413 1:31:13.7 380 1:34:28.9 3:05:42.7
407 Kim Hanley Vero Beach, Fl FL 2475 57 F 30:55-59 404 1:29:30.3 404 1:37:25.1 3:06:55.4
408 Jamielyn Daugherty Lake Wales, Fl FL 2302 36 F 67:35-39 416 1:32:11.9 383 1:35:07.7 3:07:19.7
409 Maureen James Melbourne, Fl FL 2534 57 F 31:55-59 396 1:28:04.7 419 1:40:09.4 3:08:14.1
410 Brianna Brandon Viera, Fl FL 2188 28 F 40:25-29 406 1:29:57.7 412 1:39:02.5 3:09:00.2
411 Amanda Back Atlanta, Fl FL 2134 37 F 68:35-39 405 1:29:57.4 413 1:39:03.3 3:09:00.8
412 Allison Mohnen Melbourne, Fl FL 2736 35 F 69:35-39 411 1:30:36.7 410 1:38:49.7 3:09:26.4
413 Lani Page Tallahassee, Fl FL 2789 22 F 22:20-24 409 1:30:28.6 415 1:39:21.8 3:09:50.4
414 Sarah Hansen Morgantown, Wv WV 2477 37 F 70:35-39 430 1:34:03.8 389 1:35:51.1 3:09:55.0
415 Elizabeth Counsman Indialantic, Fl FL 2281 0 F 6: 0- 0 431 1:34:05.7 396 1:36:26.2 3:10:31.9
416 Lisa Meglio Palm Bay, Fl FL 2712 46 F 54:45-49 434 1:34:26.0 395 1:36:21.6 3:10:47.7
417 Debbie Wennerstrom Clermont, Fl FL 3110 63 F 18:60-64 426 1:33:20.8 405 1:37:28.1 3:10:49.0
418 Dawn Niehoff Port St. John, Fl FL 3175 39 F 71:35-39 441 1:35:19.1 390 1:35:52.4 3:11:11.5
419 Bobbie Sherrod Viera, Fl FL 2950 48 F 55:45-49 402 1:29:12.4 425 1:42:07.1 3:11:19.6
420 Ana Montero Santiago, Fl FL 2743 45 F 56:45-49 438 1:34:46.8 398 1:36:51.9 3:11:38.8
421 Robin Garrett Mount Dora, Fl FL 2419 48 F 57:45-49 444 1:36:01.3 388 1:35:48.6 3:11:50.0
422 Shannon Green Grand Island, Fl FL 2458 49 F 58:45-49 443 1:35:59.8 391 1:35:52.6 3:11:52.4
423 Kristen Bandy Albuquerque, Nm NM 2138 49 F 59:45-49 425 1:32:41.2 421 1:40:39.6 3:13:20.8
424 Jennifer Thomas Indian Harbour Beach, Fl FL 3045 38 F 72:35-39 414 1:31:29.2 424 1:41:59.7 3:13:28.9
425 Sasha Seike Merritt Island, Fl FL 2943 24 F 23:20-24 401 1:29:05.5 430 1:44:41.1 3:13:46.7
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
426 Christine Vazquez Orlando, Fl FL 3078 31 F 60:30-34 433 1:34:19.3 417 1:39:45.1 3:14:04.5
427 Emily Carleton Merritt Island, Fl FL 2226 23 F 24:20-24 442 1:35:20.0 411 1:38:55.2 3:14:15.3
428 Elaine Krauza Raleigh, Nc NC 2608 80 F 1:80-99 400 1:28:49.3 434 1:46:02.0 3:14:51.4
429 Courtney Kline Port St Lucie, Fl FL 2596 41 F 48:40-44 432 1:34:11.1 423 1:40:57.0 3:15:08.1
430 Victoria Dunn Sebastian, Fl FL 2348 29 F 41:25-29 423 1:32:35.4 428 1:42:56.7 3:15:32.1
431 Aleli Anderson Orlando, Fl FL 2117 43 F 49:40-44 427 1:33:24.9 426 1:42:19.6 3:15:44.6
432 Robin Perez Clermont, Fl FL 2810 61 F 19:60-64 440 1:35:08.0 422 1:40:54.3 3:16:02.4
433 Tabitha Chiravalle Melbourne, Fl FL 2253 37 F 73:35-39 385 1:26:21.4 451 1:51:54.2 3:18:15.7
434 Dianna Shew Kingston Springs, Tn TN 2951 58 F 32:55-59 415 1:31:43.7 440 1:47:09.2 3:18:52.9
435 Anna Giordano Port Saint Lucie, Fl FL 2440 45 F 60:45-49 428 1:33:28.7 435 1:46:07.8 3:19:36.6
436 Ana Fernandez Miami, Fl FL 2387 51 F 41:50-54 419 1:32:23.9 441 1:47:26.0 3:19:49.9
437 Theresa Johnson Fort Meade, Fl FL 2548 56 F 33:55-59 446 1:37:18.0 429 1:43:00.2 3:20:18.2
438 Manuela Woodin Merritt Island, Fl FL 3131 42 F 50:40-44 436 1:34:29.5 436 1:46:10.7 3:20:40.3
439 Tammy Brower Seymour, Fl FL 2195 43 F 51:40-44 435 1:34:28.3 437 1:46:12.3 3:20:40.7
440 Samantha Rice Cocoa Beach, Fl FL 2867 28 F 42:25-29 439 1:34:53.7 432 1:45:49.2 3:20:42.9
441 Gana Vargo Melbourne, Fl FL 3219 18 F 13: 1-19 395 1:27:58.5 457 1:54:34.3 3:22:32.8
442 Denise Burns-Legros Indialantic, Fl FL 2212 39 F 74:35-39 420 1:32:32.0 450 1:50:42.4 3:23:14.5
443 Gay Swordsma Nocross, Fl FL 3025 53 F 42:50-54 421 1:32:32.2 449 1:50:42.2 3:23:14.5
444 Sharon Rosin Orlando, Fl FL 2893 55 F 34:55-59 452 1:41:35.9 427 1:42:29.3 3:24:05.3
445 Renee Bernhard Melbourne, Fl FL 2164 56 F 35:55-59 448 1:39:10.1 431 1:45:28.7 3:24:38.9
446 Lorna Mazza Melbourne, Fl FL 2689 62 F 20:60-64 447 1:37:25.5 442 1:48:03.5 3:25:29.1
447 Amy Smith Palm Bay, Fl FL 2970 42 F 52:40-44 417 1:32:18.6 456 1:54:10.0 3:26:28.7
448 Nia Auter Satellite, Fl FL 2132 38 F 75:35-39 424 1:32:35.9 459 1:55:20.7 3:27:56.6
449 Jennifer Mitz Melbourne Beach, Fl FL 2730 33 F 61:30-34 429 1:33:54.6 455 1:54:02.3 3:27:57.0
450 Marla Del Rio Palm Bay, Fl FL 2313 53 F 43:50-54 418 1:32:19.1 462 1:55:47.1 3:28:06.2
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
451 Jennifer Schron Kissimmee, Fl FL 2937 34 F 62:30-34 453 1:43:20.5 438 1:46:34.1 3:29:54.7
452 Amy Hiser Kissimmee, Fl FL 2508 29 F 43:25-29 454 1:43:20.7 439 1:46:34.5 3:29:55.2
453 Bonnie Fergerson Missoula, Fl FL 2386 69 F 11:65-69 449 1:40:16.4 445 1:49:55.4 3:30:11.9
454 Carolyn Markwell Davie, Fl FL 2677 48 F 61:45-49 437 1:34:31.9 463 1:56:07.8 3:30:39.8
455 Carol Hedges Missoula, Fl FL 2497 66 F 12:65-69 450 1:40:18.1 447 1:50:21.9 3:30:40.0
456 Amanda Black Orlando, Fl FL 2169 27 F 44:25-29 458 1:46:17.9 433 1:45:58.9 3:32:16.8
457 Sarah Anderson Port Saint Lucie, Fl FL 2121 41 F 53:40-44 456 1:44:57.0 444 1:49:15.9 3:34:12.9
458 Dana Chesser Indialantic, Fl FL 2251 38 F 76:35-39 455 1:43:41.0 448 1:50:33.2 3:34:14.3
459 Brenda Hamby Gainesville, Fl FL 2473 58 F 36:55-59 459 1:46:41.1 443 1:48:43.1 3:35:24.3
460 Betty Wint Viera, Fl FL 3129 52 F 44:50-54 451 1:40:38.9 460 1:55:21.9 3:36:00.9
461 Megan Barnes Orange City, Fl FL 2143 38 F 77:35-39 457 1:45:08.9 467 1:56:51.2 3:42:00.2
462 Patricia Sedon Indialantic, Fl FL 2942 66 F 13:65-69 460 1:46:42.7 464 1:56:18.6 3:43:01.4
463 Denise Lenk Sanford, Fl FL 2639 63 F 21:60-64 462 1:46:43.0 465 1:56:19.2 3:43:02.3
464 Geri Anderson Midland, Mi MI 2119 60 F 22:60-64 461 1:46:42.8 466 1:56:20.0 3:43:02.9
465 Patricia Taylor Saint Cloud, Fl FL 3036 41 F 54:40-44 464 1:50:02.2 452 1:53:07.4 3:43:09.7
466 Montana McManus Dunnellon, Fl FL 3192 17 F 14: 1-19 445 1:37:17.8 473 2:06:27.5 3:43:45.4
467 Arlene McManus Dunnellon, Fl FL 2708 52 F 45:50-54 465 1:50:04.3 453 1:53:50.9 3:43:55.2
468 Nancy Stark Palm Bay, Fl FL 2997 58 F 37:55-59 463 1:49:59.0 458 1:54:37.2 3:44:36.3
469 Joann McDonald Melbourne, Fl FL 2698 58 F 38:55-59 468 1:53:46.3 454 1:53:56.3 3:47:42.7
470 Tracey Allen Tulsa, Ok OK 2112 55 F 39:55-59 470 1:54:38.1 468 2:00:08.3 3:54:46.4
471 Brenda Gaither Broken Arrow, Ok OK 2411 52 F 46:50-54 469 1:54:37.3 469 2:00:09.3 3:54:46.6
472 Anette Dimauro Palm Bay, Fl FL 2325 32 F 63:30-34 473 1:55:00.0 470 2:02:12.6 3:57:12.6
473 Becky Bauer Palm Bay, Fl FL 2148 52 F 47:50-54 471 1:54:57.3 472 2:03:28.4 3:58:25.7
474 Sarah Schneider Palm Bay, Fl FL 2934 31 F 64:30-34 472 1:54:59.6 471 2:03:26.1 3:58:25.8
475 Margaret Sutton Nashville, Tn TN 3020 59 F 40:55-59 467 1:53:37.6 476 2:08:31.0 4:02:08.6
 
  ------- First Half ------- ------- Sec Half ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
476 Amy Ducklo Nashville, Tn TN 2345 56 F 41:55-59 466 1:53:36.0 477 2:08:33.1 4:02:09.1
477 Subashini Iyer Merritt Island, Fl FL 2530 48 F 62:45-49 477 2:01:52.9 474 2:07:58.4 4:09:51.4
478 Hetal Taylor Merritt Island, Fl FL 3033 42 F 55:40-44 476 2:01:49.6 475 2:08:01.8 4:09:51.5
479 Cynthia Rearden Apopka, Fl FL 2859 59 F 42:55-59     483 4:22:09.6 4:22:09.6
480 Sandi Richmond Palm Coast, Fl FL 2869 74 F 4:70-74 479 2:10:07.7 479 2:18:55.6 4:29:03.4
481 Vicki Lavendol Orlando, Fl FL 2630 60 F 23:60-64 478 2:10:07.0 480 2:18:59.3 4:29:06.4
482 Lynne Lake Indialantic, Fl FL 2615 68 F 14:65-69 475 2:01:25.0 481 2:35:03.8 4:36:28.9
483 Jacqueline Cortes Orlando, Fl FL 2278 56 F 43:55-59 474 1:57:35.0 482 2:52:26.5 4:50:01.5