7th Annual Run in the Garden 5K
                 April 20, 2013 - Winter Garden, FL      
                          Presented by Tri & Run
                 Electronic Race Timing by Sommer Sports 

-----------------------------------------------
  OVERALL MALE
--------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1     1 KEVIN O'GRATTAN         31   17:10  5:32 
    2     2 SCOTT PERFATER          40   17:45  5:43 
    3     3 JONATHAN KASH           15   18:49  6:04 

-----------------------------------------------
  OVERALL FEMALE
--------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    14 ANGIE AVE               41   20:23  6:34 
    2    21 JESSICA DONOVAN         27   20:56  6:45 
    3    26 CINDY THOMSON           49   21:42  6:59 

-----------------------------------------------
  OVERALL MALE MASTERS
--------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    15 CHAD CLARK              41   20:25  6:35 

-----------------------------------------------
  OVERALL FEMALE MASTERS
--------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    30 BETH JECK               52   21:53  7:03 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 1 - 9
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1   138 ANNA SHANNIN             9   28:10  9:04 
    2   171 ELLA KLYCE               6   29:45  9:35 
    3   269 EMILY MACK               8   33:49 10:54 
    4   329 PAIGE MCCLARNON          5   37:03 11:56 
    5   364 JENNY LINK               7   39:03 12:34 
    6   374 AVERY MCHALE             9   39:19 12:40 
    7   389 JULIA BENEDICT           9   40:34 13:04 
    8   397 KATIE OLES               9   41:01 13:12 
    9   415 MIA JANNEY               8   42:08 13:34 
   10   430 TEAGAN PEGRAM            6   43:12 13:55 
   11   456 KELLEJO CONWAY           9   45:07 14:32 
   12   459 ABBEY COOPER             8   45:37 14:41 
   13   491 MALLORY LANGE            6   49:47 16:02 
   14     0 AUTUMN CROSS             6               



MALE AGE DIVISION: 1 - 9
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    57 ROBY MCCLARNON           7   23:59  7:43 
    2   105 BRODY MCNULTY            9   26:58  8:41 
    3   107 IAN GARCIA               9   27:00  8:42 
    4   179 GRADY SMITH              9   29:53  9:37 
    5   230 REID WILLIAMS            9   32:18 10:24 
    6   344 CARSON TERRY             9   37:33 12:05 
    7   428 CALEB FRIEDMAN           9   43:10 13:54 
    8   443 DREW LORE                9   43:43 14:05 
    9   484 ZACHARY THOMPSON         9   48:14 15:32 
   10   485 MASON THOMPSON           6   48:14 15:32 
   11   510 TREY MCMAHEL             8   55:02 17:43 
   12   512 MEYER BRADFORD           8   55:22 17:50 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 10 - 14
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    31 ADDISON ADKINS          13   21:55  7:03 
    2    75 KATIE WHIFFEN           14   25:05  8:05 
    3   125 ISABEL CRIST            11   27:43  8:55 
    4   166 COURTNEY MCHALE         11   29:33  9:31 
    5   193 MEGAN LUNG              12   30:23  9:47 
    6   203 BREANNE HARTMAN         12   30:44  9:54 
    7   217 STEPHANIE WINNINGHAM    12   31:44 10:13 
    8   229 ANNA GRACE WILLIAMS     12   32:18 10:24 
    9   247 ERIN DEBOER             14   33:08 10:40 
   10   248 STORY PHILLIPS          12   33:08 10:40 
   11   277 MEGHAN GRIFFITH         14   34:52 11:14 
   12   292 LAUREN DORVAL           11   35:38 11:29 
   13   300 AMIE SIDENBENDER        10   35:47 11:31 
   14   302 LINDSEY GOMES           13   35:50 11:32 
   15   303 JACLYN LINCOLN          12   35:54 11:34 
   16   306 JULIANNA WRIGHT         11   35:55 11:34 
   17   318 SOLANQE CHIN            12   36:27 11:44 
   18   322 CAMRYN DYKES            11   36:30 11:45 
   19   323 WILMARI GARDNER         10   36:30 11:45 
   20   340 CAROLINE HEINZ          14   37:15 12:00 
   21   346 AMANDA KRAUS            11   37:38 12:07 
   22   355 REGAN SIEMIENA          14   38:19 12:20 
   23   379 JESSICA EVANS           12   39:25 12:42 
   24   382 OLIVIA OLES             11   39:50 12:50 
   25   399 SARAH LOPEZ             10   41:09 13:15 
   26   400 HALEY DYKSTRA           12   41:15 13:17 
   27   404 ELLA FOX                10   41:19 13:18 
   28   417 LAUREN ABERNATHY        12   42:08 13:34 
   29   433 ISABELLA PENA           10   43:19 13:57 
   30   441 LINDSEY SURPRENANT      13   43:42 14:04 
   31   455 JOANNAH CONWAY          12   45:06 14:31 
   32   461 ZOE FARR                10   45:39 14:42 
   33   481 HALEY BARNHART          12   47:59 15:27 
   34   487 STEPHANIE MITCHELL      10   48:41 15:41 
   35   488 JORDAN PEGRAM           10   48:42 15:41 



MALE AGE DIVISION: 10 - 14
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    10 HUNTER FILIPELLO        14   20:03  6:27 
    2    11 BLAINE GOODWIN          14   20:03  6:28 
    3    39 NOAH JANNEY             12   22:52  7:22 
    4    58 WALKER PHILLIPS         14   24:03  7:45 
    5    65 RAYCE MAIN              14   24:37  7:56 
    6    86 TRAY HARRIS             12   25:45  8:18 
    7   101 MATTHEW ADAMS           12   26:45  8:37 
    8   108 ELLI MCKISSOCK          11   27:00  8:42 
    9   109 DREW MICHAEL            12   27:01  8:42 
   10   128 LOGAN TEWSON            12   27:47  8:57 
   11   134 WILL VAN DAM            13   28:04  9:02 
   12   140 JAKE SHANNIN            12   28:11  9:05 
   13   169 NICK MAHER              11   29:40  9:33 
   14   174 CHRISTIAN COOPER        12   29:48  9:36 
   15   187 JOEL FIALLO             13   30:12  9:44 
   16   190 TABOR FILIPELLO         14   30:21  9:46 
   17   191 MASON CHOL              12   30:22  9:47 
   18   197 RAFE THOMAS             11   30:36  9:51 
   19   212 JEFFREY LINK            10   31:20 10:05 
   20   227 TYLER MCMAHEL           11   32:13 10:23 
   21   253 KURTIS GNAPP            11   33:19 10:44 
   22   263 JOSHUA BENEDICT         12   33:41 10:51 
   23   270 DANIEL COOPER           10   34:06 10:59 
   24   298 BRADLEY VAN DAM         11   35:46 11:31 
   25   301 SAM HARRIS              12   35:49 11:32 
   26   311 DANIEL SGATTONI         12   36:17 11:41 
   27   342 JOSH SHAVER             11   37:19 12:01 
   28   343 IAN SANCHEZ             10   37:23 12:02 
   29   401 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ         12   41:16 13:17 
   30   420 ADAM SCHELLASE          11   42:30 13:41 
   31   431 HUMZA BATTLA            11   43:15 13:56 
   32   465 JASON MILLER            12   46:12 14:53 
   33   469 RYAN WILLIAMS           11   46:33 14:59 
   34   493 RETT SCHUELER           10   50:26 16:14 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    73 ALONDRA PERALES         16   25:02  8:04 
    2   114 KATIE BAKER             17   27:12  8:46 
    3   126 MEGAN NASTASI           17   27:43  8:56 
    4   148 VICTORIA RAMIREZ        15   28:27  9:10 
    5   178 SARAH SPENCER           16   29:53  9:37 
    6   242 NICOLE LINCOLN          16   33:03 10:38 
    7   314 RAE ELLEN BEECK         17   36:20 11:42 
    8   480 ROSE HECKMANN-KURTZ     17   47:59 15:27 



MALE AGE DIVISION: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    13 NIGH SANCHEZ            18   20:19  6:33 
    2    18 TAYLOR RAHN             17   20:34  6:37 
    3    42 CONNOR KNECHT           15   23:04  7:26 
    4   115 JONATHAN DEFUSO         17   27:13  8:46 
    5   127 HAROLD WOODS            15   27:45  8:56 
    6   429 ANGUS BRECHEEN          16   43:11 13:54 
    7     0 GIRINANDAM KONIREDDY    15               
    8     0 JOSHUA COSME            15               


FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    72 JACKIE LIKE             22   24:57  8:02 
    2    74 ALI SIBIGA              20   25:02  8:04 
    3   122 DANIELLE KING           23   27:39  8:54 
    4   129 TABITHA BONNER          24   27:48  8:57 
    5   149 KRISTA EDMONDSON        20   28:28  9:10 
    6   154 MEREDITH BENNETT        23   28:49  9:17 
    7   208 SOPHIA FARKAS           21   31:03 10:00 
    8   331 JENNIFER CHESMORE       21   37:05 11:56 
    9   407 SARA REED               24   41:33 13:23 
   10     0 JESSICA GONZALEZ        21               


MALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1     9 MICHAEL KUO             23   20:00  6:27 
    2   102 MICHAEL TORTORELLA      22   26:47  8:38 
    3   185 DOUGLAS ARMENTROUT      24   30:06  9:42 
    4   200 CHRISTOPHER HOOVER      23   30:42  9:53 
    5   281 CHRISTOPHER VENEZIA     24   35:09 11:19 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1   142 LINDSEY GARDNEY         29   28:13  9:05 
    2   151 BRITTANY WRIGHT         27   28:29  9:10 
    3   152 AMY RUFFING             28   28:35  9:12 
    4   155 AMARIS DANINHIRSCH      29   28:51  9:17 
    5   192 KATIE CLAFIN            26   30:22  9:47 
    6   199 REPP ASHLEY             26   30:42  9:53 
    7   205 RACHEL GIBBS            29   30:53  9:57 
    8   206 STACY HOLTON            25   30:56  9:58 
    9   240 CARISSA VUNK            29   32:48 10:34 
   10   260 ASHLEY POLING           28   33:33 10:48 
   11   272 KARENNA THATCHER        25   34:25 11:05 
   12   282 ERICA SCHREIBER         29   35:17 11:22 
   13   285 SARA VENEZIA            25   35:23 11:24 
   14   307 CHERIS HUBBARD          28   36:00 11:36 
   15   313 HEATHER CARVER          28   36:18 11:41 
   16   316 ASHLEE GRIMES           28   36:21 11:42 
   17   328 KAITLYN LEFEBVRE        27   36:52 11:52 
   18   341 COURTNEY GUILLEN        26   37:18 12:01 
   19   359 MICHELLE BUCKLAND       26   38:37 12:26 
   20   365 ALLISON BUDNIK          25   39:05 12:35 
   21   403 SOFIA WILDE             26   41:17 13:18 
   22   405 ABIGAIL MCKELVY         29   41:22 13:19 
   23   406 ASHLEY HOFFMAN          27   41:22 13:19 
   24   422 LAURA MILHAM            28   42:39 13:44 
   25   438 ANDRESSA ROZA           27   43:37 14:03 
   26   458 KRISTEN PERFETTO        29   45:21 14:36 
   27   460 TRISHA SIDENBENDER      29   45:39 14:42 
   28   463 NEELY PEDEN             26   46:06 14:51 
   29   497 KIMBERLI WHITE          28   50:38 16:18 
   30     0 ERICA BOWLES            27               
   31     0 FORREST STEWART         27               
   32     0 ROSE NIEVES             26               


MALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1     8 DEAN BALDWIN            27   19:48  6:23 
    2    12 JASON ROWITT            26   20:12  6:30 
    3    19 SEAN DONOVAN            29   20:37  6:39 
    4    23 MATTHEW MALONE          28   21:11  6:49 
    5    55 BRANDON MINNICK         27   23:52  7:41 
    6    77 MARK THORNTON           29   25:12  8:07 
    7    91 BRETT CLAFLIN           29   26:01  8:23 
    8    95 RAFAEL MENDEZ           29   26:14  8:27 
    9   112 NATHAN BUCKLAND         26   27:06  8:44 
   10   182 JEFF DICKSON            27   30:01  9:40 
   11   215 JOSEPH WINTERS          27   31:30 10:09 
   12   254 JAMES BALL              27   33:21 10:44 
   13   266 ERIC BORGSMILLER        27   33:48 10:53 
   14   267 CASEY STRONG            27   33:49 10:53 
   15   319 CODY CARVER             28   36:28 11:44 
   16   327 SHANE MARQUES           27   36:48 11:51 
   17   454 CHRIS PEDEN             27   44:59 14:29 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    48 ASHLEY LEDVORA          31   23:34  7:36 
    2    52 BECKY SANDRIK           32   23:42  7:38 
    3    54 JENNIFER MINNICK        33   23:52  7:41 
    4    66 TAINA WOLTERS           32   24:49  8:00 
    5    71 KRISTI SNOW             33   24:57  8:02 
    6   118 ELISSA MCLAUGHLIN       32   27:17  8:47 
    7   120 KELLY ROBERTSON         33   27:27  8:50 
    8   123 MELINDA BRIDGES         33   27:42  8:55 
    9   132 KATIE FANNING           33   27:56  9:00 
   10   153 SOL CASTRO              33   28:35  9:12 
   11   170 LISA OAKES              31   29:44  9:35 
   12   180 TIMI CORNELL            32   29:54  9:38 
   13   181 MELISSA STEPHENSON      30   29:57  9:39 
   14   184 ANDREA HOWELL           32   30:06  9:42 
   15   211 JENNIFER COOPER         34   31:15 10:04 
   16   228 JENNIFER MARTIN         34   32:15 10:23 
   17   238 JENNIFER KENNEDY        33   32:40 10:31 
   18   243 JAMIE VICK              30   33:05 10:39 
   19   246 JENNIFER MANSON         32   33:07 10:40 
   20   250 ELIZABETH HENSLEY       34   33:10 10:41 
   21   261 KATHY SMITH             30   33:38 10:50 
   22   276 AMY MILLS               30   34:52 11:14 
   23   288 BRANDI TICE             33   35:29 11:26 
   24   299 MEGAN FARR              30   35:47 11:31 
   25   317 LIZA RICHARD            30   36:23 11:43 
   26   321 SUMMER ALLEN            31   36:29 11:45 
   27   326 LISA GNAPP              32   36:42 11:49 
   28   330 CHRISTINE MCCLARNON     33   37:03 11:56 
   29   337 NICOLE MANION           31   37:12 11:59 
   30   339 MICHELE VITALE          32   37:14 11:59 
   31   361 NANCY FURCHES           34   38:40 12:27 
   32   367 ASHLEY REICHWEIN        32   39:05 12:35 
   33   377 CORI PARNES             32   39:21 12:40 
   34   412 MELISSA WHERRELL        34   42:00 13:31 
   35   413 CATRINA HURST           31   42:00 13:31 
   36   423 KATIA BORJA             32   42:39 13:44 
   37   427 STACY LIEBMAN           32   43:00 13:51 
   38   435 HEATHER CROUSE          34   43:31 14:01 
   39   472 MEGAN DOWDY             33   46:34 15:00 
   40   473 STEPANIE BAYSINGER      33   46:56 15:07 
   41   482 CHRISTIE KURTZ          34   48:03 15:28 
   42     0 CHELSEA JOHNSON         32               



MALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1     4 ROBERT FIX              30   19:00  6:07 
    2     5 JAKE MCKELVY            30   19:22  6:14 
    3     6 ROB MARENS              30   19:33  6:18 
    4    32 LUIZ ZUNINO             31   22:18  7:11 
    5    62 SHAWN CIEREBIEJ         30   24:19  7:50 
    6    79 MICHAEL TEMPKINS        31   25:16  8:08 
    7   147 DAN STEPHENS            30   28:24  9:09 
    8   159 CHAD POLING             31   29:02  9:21 
    9   164 ROBERT STEPHENSON       33   29:26  9:29 
   10   183 JON VITALE              32   30:05  9:41 
   11   225 JUSTIN FARR             34   32:01 10:19 
   12   334 TIM BONNES              33   37:09 11:58 
   13   338 PAUL MANION             34   37:12 11:59 
   14   444 RYAN EDMONDSON          31   44:08 14:13 
   15   474 WILLIAM BAYSINGER       33   46:56 15:07 
   16   476 JONATHAN BRANSON        32   47:28 15:17 
   17   515 ANDREW BAKER            31   57:41 18:34 
   18     0 CHRIS KEMPINK           34               
   19     0 JEFFREY ILES            30               



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    36 EWA BUSHEE              36   22:41  7:19 
    2    41 MARAH FITOS             35   23:01  7:25 
    3    56 LAUREN BAKER            37   23:53  7:42 
    4    61 STEPHANIE LANG          36   24:12  7:48 
    5    83 SELINA WILLIAMS         38   25:24  8:11 
    6    89 SILVIA LYNCH            36   25:54  8:21 
    7    93 JENNY GRIFFITH          38   26:04  8:24 
    8   103 NICHOLE LOEWEN          38   26:53  8:40 
    9   113 ANDEE GARRISON          36   27:09  8:45 
   10   139 ANGELA GIRARDI          38   28:11  9:04 
   11   143 MANDY LINK              36   28:15  9:06 
   12   156 ANGELINA BERGER         36   28:58  9:20 
   13   173 MELISSA KLYCE           35   29:46  9:35 
   14   188 JESSICA MONCZKA         37   30:12  9:44 
   15   201 SUSAN SATTERWHITE       38   30:43  9:53 
   16   236 SARAH RUSH              37   32:28 10:27 
   17   239 HEATHER REASONER        39   32:41 10:31 
   18   241 BETH MCGINLEY           38   32:49 10:34 
   19   249 CORI GOLDSTEIN          35   33:09 10:40 
   20   257 JANA CHOL               39   33:28 10:47 
   21   274 CHRISTINE FRIEDMAN      36   34:35 11:08 
   22   286 TRACEY LISI             36   35:24 11:24 
   23   309 MANUELA RAYSIK          39   36:07 11:38 
   24   310 SARA ZERING             36   36:09 11:38 
   25   312 JENNIFER RUSSELL        37   36:18 11:41 
   26   368 TRACY ACKROYD           37   39:06 12:35 
   27   375 VANESSA TREVINO         35   39:20 12:40 
   28   381 MARY SURPRENANT         39   39:37 12:45 
   29   384 REGINA VEHRS            38   39:51 12:50 
   30   388 JUANITA BENEDICT        38   40:33 13:03 
   31   391 MARY ELIZABETH PINE     37   40:35 13:04 
   32   393 DANIELA AULIE           39   40:35 13:04 
   33   398 KELLY MARCAL            38   41:04 13:14 
   34   410 ESTHER GRILLO           35   41:48 13:28 
   35   411 KELLY FISCHER           38   41:49 13:28 
   36   414 ANDREA ORTIZ            37   42:00 13:32 
   37   421 KRISTEN SCHELLHANE      39   42:31 13:41 
   38   425 KAREN MITCHELL          38   42:48 13:47 
   39   445 ANGIE EDMONDSON         35   44:09 14:13 
   40   466 DIANA CRAMER            35   46:23 14:56 
   41   470 PREMILA WHITNEY         38   46:34 15:00 
   42   477 KRISTIN DEGRAFF         35   47:28 15:17 
   43   492 JACKIE SCHUELER         39   50:19 16:12 
   44   505 SHANNON DELONG          39   52:07 16:47 
   45   509 LISSELOT FIALLO         36   52:17 16:50 
   46     0 NAJAH GILREATH          35               
   47     0 BROOKLYN GOAD           36               



MALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1     7 ALEX OURAEV             35   19:40  6:20 
    2    16 COREY GRIFFITH          35   20:26  6:35 
    3    22 DANIEL MEEHAN           38   21:08  6:48 
    4    27 CRAIG DYKSTRA           39   21:43  7:00 
    5    34 SEAN ODENWALD           35   22:37  7:17 
    6    37 SETH WHITE              36   22:44  7:19 
    7    46 KEVIN FISCHER           39   23:33  7:35 
    8    63 DAVE THORNE             39   24:21  7:51 
    9    84 JASON SOUCY             38   25:26  8:12 
   10    88 FERNANDO AMORIM         37   25:54  8:20 
   11    92 GREG GRIFFITH           39   26:03  8:23 
   12   111 čERIC OCASIO            37   27:05  8:43 
   13   119 DONNY PENA              39   27:24  8:49 
   14   136 JONATHAN COOPER         38   28:07  9:03 
   15   144 BRAD LOEWEN             38   28:18  9:07 
   16   168 DAN LIPTAK              38   29:40  9:33 
   17   195 GREGORY MANSON          35   30:34  9:51 
   18   196 RICH THOMAS             38   30:35  9:51 
   19   204 GIFFIN CHUMLEY          35   30:52  9:56 
   20   223 JASON MAYFORTH          39   31:59 10:18 
   21   231 JEREMY WILLIAMS         39   32:19 10:24 
   22   268 TOM MACK                38   33:49 10:53 
   23   371 NEAL COFFEY             38   39:17 12:39 
   24   386 BJ MCGUIRE              36   40:11 12:56 
   25   395 SERGIO GARCIA           37   40:58 13:11 
   26   408 JOSEPH HULL             35   41:36 13:24 
   27   451 JASON GRUSZEL           39   44:31 14:20 
   28   486 KEITH THOMPSON          38   48:15 15:32 
   29     0 AARON RICH              39               



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    40 ANGIE BARBER            40   22:58  7:24 
    2    45 TRACY MOON              42   23:30  7:34 
    3    53 SARAH FOX               40   23:46  7:39 
    4    98 LISA BURDUE             41   26:37  8:34 
    5   146 PATTI RILEY             43   28:23  9:09 
    6   150 LAUREN CARDONA          42   28:29  9:10 
    7   189 ALI SNYDER              41   30:19  9:46 
    8   202 TRACI DEBOER            42   30:44  9:54 
    9   220 GOMES                   43   31:57 10:17 
   10   232 JENNIFER SKRETTEBERG    43   32:21 10:25 
   11   235 DENISE MYTON            40   32:23 10:26 
   12   252 MICHELE WILLIAMS        40   33:19 10:44 
   13   259 KERY MCKISSOCK          41   33:32 10:48 
   14   264 ADRIANA MERK            40   33:43 10:51 
   15   265 MYCHELE BOARDMAN        43   33:43 10:52 
   16   273 SHAUNA REEVES           43   34:33 11:07 
   17   275 DEBRA WINNINGHAM        44   34:37 11:09 
   18   280 TRILBY STEVENS          42   35:01 11:16 
   19   287 SHELLY BRADFORD         40   35:29 11:26 
   20   291 RENE TAUBENSEE          42   35:38 11:28 
   21   294 RIZZA GERMONTO-BAKER    40   35:40 11:29 
   22   295 BARBARA KVARDA          40   35:40 11:29 
   23   296 LYNN DORVAL             41   35:42 11:30 
   24   305 AIMEE MAHER             42   35:55 11:34 
   25   351 JACKEE MCMAHEL          42   38:05 12:16 
   26   352 MELANIE MROZEK          44   38:06 12:16 
   27   356 TERI SIEMIENAS          40   38:19 12:20 
   28   357 LISA ARNOLD             40   38:22 12:21 
   29   358 JENNIFER HINKLE         40   38:22 12:21 
   30   360 PAM VAIL                44   38:37 12:26 
   31   363 ANDREA MORHACK          42   38:57 12:33 
   32   376 IRENE PABON             44   39:21 12:40 
   33   385 THERESA JANNEY          40   40:03 12:54 
   34   402 MEREDITH BARTKIN        41   41:17 13:18 
   35   419 WENDY RAMEY             44   42:25 13:40 
   36   434 CARMEN CABAN-PENA       41   43:20 13:57 
   37   440 SHERI PIERCE            43   43:38 14:03 
   38   442 GINGER LORE             40   43:43 14:05 
   39   450 JILL SLAFF              42   44:29 14:20 
   40   462 MARIA COOPER            43   45:40 14:42 
   41   467 RITA DEVLIN             43   46:24 14:56 
   42   483 MEGAN THOMPSON          40   48:13 15:32 
   43   496 TANYA SIMS              41   50:35 16:17 
   44     0 TRACY CROSS             43               



MALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    24 DARREN AKLAN            42   21:14  6:51 
    2    25 JACK MICHELS            41   21:37  6:58 
    3    28 BRYAN LIPTAK            43   21:50  7:02 
    4    29 TROY REASONER           43   21:51  7:02 
    5    59 BARRY BROWN             44   24:09  7:47 
    6    78 SCOTT DANINHIRSCH       41   25:15  8:08 
    7    97 MICHAEL WEBER           43   26:28  8:31 
    8   106 DAN MCNULTY             40   26:59  8:42 
    9   121 GRANT WENRICK           42   27:36  8:53 
   10   160 SAM KING                43   29:08  9:23 
   11   198 MATTHEW MONCZKA         40   30:42  9:53 
   12   210 JAMIE TOKES             42   31:05 10:01 
   13   218 KEITH DEVLIN            44   31:48 10:14 
   14   262 JAMES BENEDICT          40   33:41 10:51 
   15   278 FERNANDO BELTRAN        42   34:53 11:14 
   16   279 CHRIS ROSSING           44   34:56 11:15 
   17   304 MIKE LISI               43   35:54 11:34 
   18   345 JAMES TERRY             42   37:33 12:05 
   19   347 DENVER MARTIN           40   37:47 12:10 
   20   380 NICK SHANNIN            43   39:34 12:44 
   21   409 STEPHEN MITCHELL        42   41:36 13:24 
   22   479 GREG WRIGHT             42   47:59 15:27 
   23   498 MICHAEL WHITE           41   50:38 16:18 
   24   511 JIM MCMAHEL             42   55:21 17:49 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    51 JENNIFER GURLEY         48   23:39  7:37 
    2    70 GINA VIGEANT            47   24:55  8:02 
    3    85 SUSAN NASTASI           47   25:45  8:18 
    4   104 MOLLY SIDWELL           48   26:55  8:40 
    5   117 JULIA OBRIEN            49   27:16  8:47 
    6   133 TRISHA MEEHAN           47   28:00  9:01 
    7   157 SUSAN LAWLESS           45   28:59  9:20 
    8   161 NOEMI RIVERA            49   29:08  9:23 
    9   167 KARIN DAVIS             48   29:34  9:31 
   10   176 KATHY ADKINS            48   29:49  9:36 
   11   213 MELANIE WINSLOW         46   31:20 10:06 
   12   216 COLLEEN SALISBURY       47   31:33 10:09 
   13   219 DANIELLE COOPER         45   31:49 10:15 
   14   222 PAULA GOTLING           47   31:57 10:17 
   15   233 JUDY VOTTA              46   32:22 10:25 
   16   234 JODY SORENSON           45   32:23 10:26 
   17   245 ROBYN FENDER            48   33:07 10:40 
   18   293 JANELLE CONWAY          47   35:39 11:29 
   19   336 PAMELA MENA             49   37:10 11:58 
   20   350 BETH SHAVER             47   38:05 12:16 
   21   353 MICHELLE BAILEY         49   38:06 12:16 
   22   366 PAM MCDUFFEE            49   39:05 12:35 
   23   372 LISA CORNELL            47   39:18 12:39 
   24   373 LISA FORBES             47   39:19 12:39 
   25   396 HEATHER OLES            49   41:01 13:12 
   26   416 KAREN SLAZINSKI         45   42:08 13:34 
   27   448 DAWN DOMBROKWSKI        46   44:16 14:15 
   28   471 SUSAN WILLIAMS          48   46:34 15:00 
   29   499 JULIE MURPHY            48   50:54 16:23 
   30   502 BONNIE BULINSKI         48   51:56 16:43 



MALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    17 CHAD HILL               45   20:30  6:36 
    2    47 ROB SIDWELL             49   23:34  7:35 
    3    50 PAUL DOMBROKWSKI        49   23:39  7:37 
    4    60 LOPEZ ALEJANDRO         49   24:09  7:47 
    5    68 JEFF FENDER             46   24:50  8:00 
    6    82 ROBERT RULE             46   25:23  8:11 
    7    87 LOU MUSICA              46   25:48  8:19 
    8    96 LARRY GODSEY            49   26:23  8:30 
    9   172 SREEDHAV KONIREDDY      45   29:46  9:35 
   10   175 MICHAEL OTT             48   29:48  9:36 
   11   207 STEVE CHIN              48   30:59  9:59 
   12   209 STEPHEN FARKAS          46   31:03 10:00 
   13   258 LOU CHOL                47   33:29 10:47 
   14   290 RICKY MARTINEZ          49   35:34 11:27 
   15   332 RUEL MURPHY             49   37:05 11:56 
   16   387 JEFFREY COPELAND        46   40:11 12:56 
   17   390 GREGORY MURPHY          49   40:34 13:04 
   18   392 PERRY AULIE             48   40:35 13:04 
   19   506 MARK DELONG             46   52:08 16:47 
   20     0 JEFF CROSS              46               


FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    38 CHAR SIBIGA             54   22:50  7:21 
    2    81 LENORE LUND             52   25:22  8:10 
    3    90 MIRIAM GROZESCU         51   25:57  8:22 
    4   100 ANNETTE CHANDLER        52   26:43  8:36 
    5   110 JANET CHESMORE          51   27:01  8:42 
    6   135 ROCK SPRINGS            54   28:07  9:03 
    7   177 SANDRA JONES            50   29:49  9:36 
    8   244 VICKI MILLER            54   33:05 10:39 
    9   251 LESLIE NORTH            53   33:17 10:43 
   10   255 LINDA DOWTY             54   33:24 10:45 
   11   256 LISA MILLER             51   33:26 10:46 
   12   325 JULIE JAMES             53   36:35 11:47 
   13   354 KIM EBERHART            54   38:17 12:20 
   14   369 SUSAN HEINZ             50   39:09 12:36 
   15   370 DONNA HARPER            50   39:10 12:37 
   16   378 POLLY RORBECK           51   39:22 12:40 
   17   418 VALERIE HOOVER          54   42:16 13:37 
   18   424 LISA WAGNER             52   42:46 13:46 
   19   426 CHRISTY FREEMYER        52   42:58 13:50 
   20   436 CHERYL SAVAGE           53   43:34 14:02 
   21   437 SUSAN PARKER            53   43:36 14:02 
   22   452 LISA MORALES            51   44:31 14:20 
   23   468 SUSAN WEEKS             52   46:26 14:57 
   24   500 VALJEAN NEW             50   51:12 16:29 
   25   504 FLORENCE EVENS          52   52:00 16:45 
   26   507 COLLEEN HEALY           50   52:12 16:48 
   27   508 PAULA KRAFTT            50   52:13 16:49 
   28     0 NANETTE FOUNTAIN        51               



MALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    20 JEFF BOLEY              51   20:48  6:42 
    2    35 ERIC LUND               52   22:40  7:18 
    3    44 WARREN LOMBARDY         50   23:19  7:31 
    4    49 KEN GURLEY              51   23:36  7:36 
    5    69 MIKE MACINA             51   24:51  8:00 
    6    76 BRIAN RORBECK           53   25:07  8:05 
    7    80 BILL SMITH              50   25:20  8:10 
    8    94 BOB STEVENS             53   26:08  8:25 
    9   124 BRYAN CRIST             50   27:42  8:55 
   10   130 HENRY CHIRINOS          54   27:48  8:57 
   11   158 JAMES DAVIS             51   28:59  9:20 
   12   194 CHARLES CARTER          53   30:30  9:49 
   13   237 CHUCK ABELL             53   32:40 10:31 
   14   289 CHARLES WAIT            54   35:31 11:26 
   15   297 JOE VAN DAM             50   35:46 11:31 
   16   383 TOM OLES                51   39:51 12:50 
   17   394 KEVIN REED              50   40:49 13:08 
   18   457 KIP CONWAY              52   45:07 14:32 
   19   464 JAY MILLER              52   46:10 14:52 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1   131 SANDY AUSTIN            55   27:49  8:58 
    2   145 LINDA REED              58   28:23  9:09 
    3   163 MARCIA RINDLISBACHER    58   29:17  9:26 
    4   284 SHARON BAUGHMAN         59   35:21 11:23 
    5   308 MARC SLAZINSKI          56   36:04 11:37 
    6   315 LINDA HANSON            57   36:20 11:42 
    7   320 CHERYL KISSELBACK       56   36:28 11:45 
    8   333 RHONDA KNECHT           56   37:09 11:58 
    9   349 SHARRON CAREY           57   37:56 12:13 
   10   503 SHEILA PAROW            57   52:00 16:45 
   11   513 CHRIS REED              55   55:47 17:58 


MALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    33 HECTOR CLEMENTE         55   22:18  7:11 
    2    43 KEITH WOLLING           59   23:11  7:28 
    3    67 MICHAEL BERSELL         55   24:49  8:00 
    4    99 MICHAEL BEECK           59   26:39  8:35 
    5   137 DIEDRICH WOLFF          56   28:08  9:04 
    6   186 ROBERT KISSELBACK       56   30:07  9:42 
    7   324 DOUGLAS MCKENNEY        55   36:31 11:46 
    8   348 BOB KNECHT              57   37:54 12:12 
    9   489 PETER ACCORDINO         56   48:55 15:45 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1   224 ADELAIDA MCKENNEY       61   31:59 10:18 
    2   446 JANIS DEY               61   44:11 14:14 
    3   447 JEAN GORDON             63   44:15 14:15 
    4   490 B.JO ACCORAINO          62   48:56 15:45 
    5   495 PATRICIA SHEAHAN        60   50:29 16:15 


MALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1   165 STEVE SIBIGA            64   29:31  9:30 
    2   439 MARK DESTEFANO          60   43:38 14:03 
    3   494 MICHAEL SHEAHAN         61   50:29 16:15 
    4   514 GARY OAKLEY             62   56:54 18:19 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1   141 RISSIE THIELER          66   28:12  9:05 
    2   271 JUEY MAHAN              65   34:12 11:01 
    3   283 JODY MAHONIK            65   35:20 11:23 
    4   335 KATHY GRADY             66   37:09 11:58 
    5   453 LINDA FORMAN            66   44:33 14:21 
    6   501 PAT ZARGARI             69   51:16 16:30 


MALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    64 JOHN KEEFE              66   24:27  7:53 
    2   226 WILLIAM WEISS           65   32:02 10:19 
    3   432 GLEN BRECHEEN           67   43:19 13:57 
    4   449 EARL JOHNSON            68   44:28 14:19 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 89
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1   475 BARBARA FOLLON          70   47:22 15:15 
    2   478 LINDA BRETT-KELL        72   47:52 15:25 



MALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 89
---------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1   162 HOWARD FOX              72   29:09  9:23 


RUNNERS WITH NO AGE, GENDER, OR WRONG CHIP
-------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib   Firstname  Lastname     Ag S Time    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======= 
    1   577 GARY FARCUS                M   31:28 
    2   581 SHERRI D'ARGEN0            F   31:57 
    3   132 ROBERT MACK                M   38:42