HEARTLAND KIDS TRIATHLON
                        June 17, 2017 - Sebring, FL
               Race Timing: Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com
                        Race Director: Cherie Starr


OFFICIAL RESULTS - SPRINT FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans  Run  Run    Finish
Place Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    Time
===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ========
    1 CHARLOTTE JOSEPH        10 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL     4    2:10    1  1:20    1    9:10    1   12:39    6  0:56    3    4:09    17:42 
    2 GIANNA APICELLA         10 WELLINGTON FL            5    2:14    2  1:21    2    9:23    3   12:58    7  0:58    1    3:50    17:45 
    3 CONNIE CURTI             9 ORLANDO FL               2    2:08   41 11:44                 2   12:56    4  0:55    7    4:31    18:22 
    4 CHLOE SAGE MEASEL        9 PARKLAND FL              8    2:27    3  1:23    6   10:19    7   14:08    2  0:53    2    3:57    18:57 
    5 REESE MCCLELLAN         10 REDINGTON BEACH FL       7    2:19    6  1:33    4    9:57    5   13:48    5  0:56    5    4:25    19:08 
    6 KIRA KIM                 9 WINTER SPRINGS FL        9    2:28    5  1:28    3    9:48    4   13:42    8  1:00    8    4:32    19:14 
    7 SAMANTHA PERRY           9 JACKSONVILLE FL         11    2:38    4  1:26    5   10:00    6   14:03   14  1:07    9    4:34    19:43 
    8 KENDRA HUET              9 WINTER SPRINGS FL       10    2:35   10  1:39    7   10:23    8   14:36    1  0:53   11    4:43    20:10 
    9 AUBREY OLSEN             9 SEMINOLE FL             13    2:38    7  1:34    8   10:28    9   14:39   10  1:03    6    4:30    20:11 
   10 TAYLOR WASS             10 NORTH PALM BEACH FL     12    2:38    9  1:36    9   10:58   11   15:10   16  1:07   14    4:58    21:15 
   11 SIENA BARRE              9 JACKSONVILLE FL          1    2:07   12  1:42   10   10:58   10   14:47   13  1:07   20    5:24    21:16 
   12 ALEX PALEKAR             8 PARKLAND FL             18    2:47    8  1:35   12   11:21   13   15:42    3  0:54   12    4:43    21:18 
   13 EMMA BRADLEY             9 ORLANDO FL              15    2:40   13  1:48   14   11:36   14   16:03   24  1:12    4    4:10    21:25 
   14 ARIANIS LOPEZ           10 PONTE VEDRA FL           3    2:10   11  1:39   13   11:25   12   15:12   18  1:08   18    5:18    21:38 
   15 MIA BRADLEY              8 ORLANDO FL              21    3:02   18  2:05   15   11:46   16   16:52    9  1:02   10    4:39    22:32 
   16 SAMANTHA CALAVETTA       9 PARKLAND FL             26    3:22   20  2:07   11   11:10   15   16:38   19  1:08   22    5:25    23:10 
   17 JORDAN MCDANIEL         10 SEBRING FL              17    2:46   19  2:05   17   12:17   17   17:06   11  1:05   24    5:36    23:47 
   18 GIULIANA MEDINA          8 TAMPA FL                19    2:49   14  1:51   24   12:56   19   17:35   29  1:19   16    5:12    24:05 
   19 ISABELLA HUNTLEY        10 WEST PALM BEACH FL      16    2:44   25  2:20   18   12:31   18   17:34   15  1:07   25    5:39    24:19 
   20 EDIE JOSEPH              7 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL    24    3:13   16  1:54   23   12:53   21   17:59   20  1:09   17    5:14    24:21 
   21 EVELYN BOWMAN            9 ORLANDO FL              29    3:31   22  2:12   16   12:00   20   17:41   17  1:08   29    6:06    24:54 
   22 DAKOTA BLANKENFELD       7 ARCHER FL               30    3:36   15  1:53   19   12:33   22   18:00   30  1:22   26    5:40    25:01 
   23 MOLLIE WARREN            9 LAKE PLACID FL          28    3:29   27  2:25   20   12:34   23   18:27   39  1:52   19    5:23    25:41 
   24 OLIVIA LONCE            10 PORT CHARLOTTE FL       23    3:08   21  2:10   28   14:33   28   19:49   12  1:05   15    5:02    25:55 
   25 ALEXIS BRIELMANN         8 LAKEWOOD RANCH FL       25    3:20   31  2:41   22   12:42   24   18:42   27  1:18   27    5:59    25:58 
   26 MARGARET STEPHENS        7 SEBRING FL              41    5:02   36  3:21   38   18:49   39   27:12   40  2:09                 26:25 
   27 MADDIE COMERFORD         7 LARGO FL                33    4:03   30  2:39   25   13:03   27   19:43   26  1:18   23    5:31    26:31 
   28 ARIANNA REED            10 VENICE FL                6    2:19   28  2:33   27   14:26   26   19:17   22  1:12   34    6:58    27:25 
   29 GRACIE TROY             10 SEBRING FL              31    3:42   29  2:34   21   12:42   25   18:57   31  1:23   36    7:24    27:43 
   30 GWYNETH HIGGINS          7 SAINT PETERSBURG FL     34    4:05   32  2:43   26   13:55   29   20:42              41   21:26    28:13 
   31 SOJI REBACK              8 NORTH PALM BEACH FL     20    2:58   17  2:01   37   18:16   33   23:15   21  1:09   13    4:45    29:07 
   32 SOPHIA ROBERTS           7 VENICE FL               27    3:25   24  2:16   34   17:30   32   23:11   33  1:30   21    5:24    30:04 
   33 GENEVIEVE LATTO          7 SEMINOLE FL             38    4:21   33  3:00   29   15:03   31   22:23   35  1:37   30    6:19    30:18 
   34 CRICKIE REBACK           7 NORTH PALM BEACH FL     32    3:46   23  2:14   32   17:19   34   23:18   23  1:12   28    6:05    30:34 
   35 ISABELLE RITACCO        10 LAKE PLACID FL          14    2:39   35  3:13   30   16:20   30   22:11   28  1:18   38    8:51    32:20 
   36 LEAH HOLLER              8 VALRICO FL              37    4:19   26  2:22   36   17:55   36   24:36   36  1:38   32    6:34    32:47 
   37 DESIREE BASSETT          6 SEBRING FL              39    4:48   34  3:13   33   17:27   37   25:27   34  1:32   35    7:10    34:07 
   38 CHLOE HOUSTON            8 MELBOURNE FL            40    4:53   38  4:04   35   17:34   38   26:31   32  1:23   33    6:48    34:40 
   39 KAIA WICKSTROM           7 CLEARWATER FL           35    4:06   37  3:29   40   19:42   40   27:16   37  1:46   31    6:25    35:25 
   40 KYLIE TRAYNOR           10 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL     22    3:02   40  4:21   31   17:07   35   24:29   38  1:51   40   10:05    36:25 
   41 OLIVIA SNYDER            7 VENICE FL               36    4:16   39  4:19   39   19:33   41   28:07   41  2:32   37    7:39    38:17 
   42 EVE MUNKITTRICK          6 SAINT PETERSBURG FL     42    5:09   42 55:07   41   20:42   42 1:20:56   25  1:17   39    9:20  1:31:33