HEARTLAND KIDS TRIATHLON
                        June 17, 2017 - Sebring, FL
               Race Timing: Sommer Sports - SommerSports.com
                        Race Director: Cherie Starr


OFFICIAL RESULTS - JUNIORS OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                       Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Cum  Cum     Trn2 Trans  Run  Run    Finish
Place Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    Time
===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ========
    1 PHILIP CARTWRIGHT       10 JACKSONVILLE FL          7    2:06   13  1:27    2    8:45    3   12:17   17  0:56    4    3:55    17:06 
    2 BRADY COMERFORD         10 LARGO FL                 2    2:01   10  1:27    3    8:49    1   12:15   20  0:58   14    4:06    17:18 
    3 PHOENIX MARSIGLIO       10 GAINESVILLE FL          17    2:12    5  1:23    1    8:42    2   12:16   29  1:02   21    4:21    17:38 
    4 CHARLOTTE JOSEPH        10 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL    15    2:10    1  1:20    4    9:10    5   12:39   16  0:56   15    4:09    17:42 
    5 GIANNA APICELLA         10 WELLINGTON FL           18    2:14    3  1:21    6    9:23    8   12:58   21  0:58    3    3:50    17:45 
    6 BROCK GLOVER             9 TAMPA FL                11    2:08    7  1:24    7    9:26    7   12:58   27  1:01   11    4:02    18:00 
    7 LUCAS YOUNG             10 KEY BISCAYNE FL          1    1:43    2  1:21    5    9:22    4   12:25   66  1:16   26    4:27    18:08 
    8 VAYLE JOHNSON           10 BRADENTON FL            10    2:08   44  1:49    9    9:36   16   13:33   12  0:55    2    3:46    18:12 
    9 COLTON BLANKENFELD       8 ARCHER FL                5    2:04   17  1:31   11    9:40    9   13:14   19  0:57   12    4:02    18:13 
   10 JESSE ROBERTS            9 VENICE FL                3    2:02   14  1:28   21    9:57   11   13:26    6  0:53    6    3:56    18:14 
   11 COOPER CHESSER          10 ODESSA FL                4    2:02   30  1:40   15    9:49   14   13:30    2  0:49    5    3:56    18:14 
   12 CONNIE CURTI             9 ORLANDO FL               9    2:08   99 11:44                 6   12:56   11  0:55   29    4:31    18:22 
   13 LIAM MASEK               9 NORTH BAY VILLAGE FL    12    2:08   21  1:34   17    9:51   15   13:32    3  0:52   10    3:59    18:22 
   14 AIDEN ROEDER            10 GOTHA FL                32    2:30    8  1:25   23   10:14   23   14:08    1  0:49    1    3:26    18:23 
   15 CAEDMON HIGGINS         10 SAINT PETERSBURG FL     16    2:11   23  1:35   12    9:43   12   13:28   31  1:03    7    3:56    18:27 
   16 ANDRES LUNA             10 LARGO FL                28    2:26   18  1:32   19    9:54   21   13:51    9  0:54    9    3:58    18:42 
   17 CHLOE SAGE MEASEL        9 PARKLAND FL             29    2:27    6  1:23   26   10:19   24   14:08    7  0:53    8    3:57    18:57 
   18 DYLAN JOHNSON           10 BRADENTON FL            19    2:17   26  1:38   16    9:50   18   13:43   14  0:55   22    4:22    18:59 
   19 REESE MCCLELLAN         10 REDINGTON BEACH FL      23    2:19   19  1:33   20    9:57   20   13:48   15  0:56   25    4:25    19:08 
   20 KIRA KIM                 9 WINTER SPRINGS FL       30    2:28   15  1:28   14    9:48   17   13:42   24  1:00   31    4:32    19:14 
   21 CASEY CONGDON           10 OCOEE FL                21    2:18   11  1:27   10    9:39   10   13:22   63  1:14   34    4:38    19:14 
   22 PAUL KING               10 BOCA RATON FL           34    2:32   16  1:30   13    9:45   19   13:46   44  1:07   30    4:32    19:24 
   23 CALVIN GREGORY           9 WESLEY CHAPEL FL        46    2:41    4  1:22    8    9:27   13   13:29   60  1:14   38    4:43    19:24 
   24 LOGAN GREENE            10 INDIAN ROCKS BEACH FL   26    2:23   36  1:44   25   10:18   28   14:24   25  1:01   13    4:04    19:28 
   25 BROOKER REVELL          10 SEBRING FL              27    2:25   22  1:34   27   10:20   26   14:18    8  0:53   20    4:21    19:31 
   26 KAI MCMEEKING            8 ORMOND BEACH FL          6    2:05   37  1:46   30   10:33   27   14:23   13  0:55   24    4:24    19:41 
   27 SAMANTHA PERRY           9 JACKSONVILLE FL         40    2:38    9  1:26   22   10:00   22   14:03   41  1:07   33    4:34    19:43 
   28 JUDSON REBACK           10 NORTH PALM BEACH FL     31    2:28   43  1:49   18    9:54   25   14:11             102   15:41    19:59 
   29 PRESTON WILLIAMS        10 ORLANDO FL              36    2:35   38  1:47   31   10:45   32   15:06    4  0:52   17    4:13    20:10 
   30 KENDRA HUET              9 WINTER SPRINGS FL       35    2:35   28  1:39   28   10:23   29   14:36    5  0:53   36    4:43    20:10 
   31 AUBREY OLSEN             9 SEMINOLE FL             42    2:38   20  1:34   29   10:28   30   14:39   30  1:03   27    4:30    20:11 
   32 KINGSLEY WICKSTROM      10 CLEARWATER FL           13    2:09   40  1:48   44   11:11   33   15:07   38  1:06   19    4:16    20:29 
   33 DYLAN SZYCH              8 NORTH PORT FL           24    2:21   48  1:53   39   11:06   39   15:19   22  1:00   18    4:15    20:32 
   34 BRAYDEN HOWARD           9 LITHIA FL                           101 27:44   33   10:47   40   15:19   18  0:57   28    4:31    20:46 
   35 SHEPHERD REBACK         10 NORTH PALM BEACH FL     20    2:18   78  2:43   24   10:15   38   15:14   64  1:15   23    4:23    20:51 
   36 NOLAN WORKMAN           10 LARGO FL                38    2:36   49  1:54   34   10:52   41   15:21   34  1:05   40    4:46    21:10 
   37 TAYLOR WASS             10 NORTH PALM BEACH FL     41    2:38   25  1:36   35   10:58   34   15:10   43  1:07   45    4:58    21:15 
   38 SIENA BARRE              9 JACKSONVILLE FL          8    2:07   34  1:42   36   10:58   31   14:47   40  1:07   59    5:24    21:16 
   39 ALEX PALEKAR             8 PARKLAND FL             51    2:47   24  1:35   47   11:21   45   15:42   10  0:54   37    4:43    21:18 
   40 LANDON MATSON            9 DADE CITY FL            25    2:22   39  1:47   40   11:06   37   15:14   39  1:06   48    5:01    21:20 
   41 EMMA BRADLEY             9 ORLANDO FL              45    2:40   42  1:48   54   11:36   47   16:03   58  1:12   16    4:10    21:25 
   42 TYLER WILLIAMS          10 ORLANDO FL              33    2:31   27  1:39   37   11:02   35   15:11   32  1:04   53    5:14    21:29 
   43 RANSOM REBACK            9 NORTH PALM BEACH FL     47    2:41   56  2:04   32   10:46   42   15:31   26  1:01   46    5:00    21:31 
   44 ARIANIS LOPEZ           10 PONTE VEDRA FL          14    2:10   29  1:39   49   11:25   36   15:12   47  1:08   54    5:18    21:38 
   45 REID HENSON              8 WINTER SPRINGS FL       49    2:44   32  1:41   45   11:16   44   15:41   36  1:05   47    5:00    21:45 
   46 NOLAN STEPHENS          10 SEBRING FL              65    3:10   31  1:40   46   11:20   50   16:09   59  1:12   32    4:32    21:53 
   47 DANE MCCLELLAN           7 REDINGTON BEACH FL      54    2:52   46  1:51   50   11:26   49   16:09   51  1:09   41    4:48    22:05 
   48 COLIN MALONEY            8 TAMPA FL                66    3:12   33  1:41   48   11:24   51   16:16   53  1:09   42    4:51    22:15 
   49 MIA BRADLEY              8 ORLANDO FL              60    3:02   58  2:05   55   11:46   55   16:52   28  1:02   35    4:39    22:32 
   50 JACK GREENE              8 INDIAN ROCKS BEACH FL   52    2:47   52  1:55   42   11:08   46   15:48   86  1:32   56    5:19    22:38 
   51 PRYCE LESSEM             8 WESLEY CHAPEL FL        86    3:55   50  1:54   38   11:03   54   16:51   23  1:00   43    4:55    22:45 
   52 NICHOLAS TISON           9 FORT MYERS FL           44    2:39   41  1:48   41   11:07   43   15:33   70  1:17   80    6:11    23:01 
   53 JOSHUA MELSOM            9 SAINT PETERSBURG FL     39    2:37   53  2:00   57   12:06   53   16:42   45  1:08   55    5:18    23:07 
   54 SAMANTHA CALAVETTA       9 PARKLAND FL             73    3:22   60  2:07   43   11:10   52   16:38   48  1:08   61    5:25    23:10 
   55 LOGAN HOWARD             9 NORTH PORT FL           85    3:54   35  1:43   53   11:29   57   17:05   83  1:26   44    4:56    23:26 
   56 KEVIN SULLIVAN           9 JACKSONVILLE FL         37    2:36   55  2:03   51   11:27   48   16:05   90  1:42   72    5:57    23:43 
   57 JORDAN MCDANIEL         10 SEBRING FL              50    2:46   59  2:05   58   12:17   58   17:06   35  1:05   66    5:36    23:47 
   58 CONNOR DARROW            8 SEBRING FL              69    3:17   61  2:09   52   11:28   56   16:53   91  1:43   62    5:26    24:01 
   59 GIULIANA MEDINA          8 TAMPA FL                53    2:49   45  1:51   69   12:56   60   17:35   77  1:19   51    5:12    24:05 
   60 ISABELLA HUNTLEY        10 WEST PALM BEACH FL      48    2:44   69  2:20   59   12:31   59   17:34   42  1:07   67    5:39    24:19 
   61 EDIE JOSEPH              7 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL    67    3:13   51  1:54   67   12:53   62   17:59   50  1:09   52    5:14    24:21 
   62 EVELYN BOWMAN            9 ORLANDO FL              77    3:31   63  2:12   56   12:00   61   17:41   46  1:08   78    6:06    24:54 
   63 DAKOTA BLANKENFELD       7 ARCHER FL               79    3:36   47  1:53   60   12:33   63   18:00   79  1:22   68    5:40    25:01 
   64 BRADLEY ENGLISH          7 ORLANDO FL              83    3:46   64  2:14   63   12:40   66   18:39   54  1:09   57    5:23    25:10 
   65 MOLLIE WARREN            9 LAKE PLACID FL          76    3:29   73  2:25   61   12:34   64   18:27   95  1:52   58    5:23    25:41 
   66 RAY HERNANDEZ            8 ORLANDO FL              72    3:21   72  2:22   68   12:54   65   18:36   67  1:16   74    5:58    25:50 
   67 OLIVIA LONCE            10 PORT CHARLOTTE FL       64    3:08   62  2:10   80   14:33   76   19:49   37  1:05   49    5:02    25:55 
   68 ALEXIS BRIELMANN         8 LAKEWOOD RANCH FL       70    3:20   77  2:41   65   12:42   68   18:42   74  1:18   75    5:59    25:58 
   69 DANIEL TISON             7 FORT MYERS FL           58    3:01   67  2:18   71   13:22   67   18:40   62  1:14   82    6:17    26:10 
   70 REEF MCMEEKING           6 ORMOND BEACH FL         56    2:59   91  3:38   62   12:36   70   19:13   65  1:15   71    5:56    26:23 
   71 MARGARET STEPHENS        7 SEBRING FL              98    5:02   89  3:21   96   18:49   99   27:12   97  2:09                 26:25 
   72 MASON HOWARD             7 NORTH PORT FL           94    4:32   68  2:19   66   12:51   73   19:40   57  1:12   65    5:36    26:27 
   73 MADDIE COMERFORD         7 LARGO FL                87    4:03   76  2:39   70   13:03   75   19:43   73  1:18   64    5:31    26:31 
   74 LEONARDO MEDINA          7 TAMPA FL                71    3:20   57  2:05   73   13:50   71   19:14   87  1:35   69    5:45    26:33 
   75 ARIANNA REED            10 VENICE FL               22    2:19   74  2:33   78   14:26   72   19:17   55  1:12   89    6:58    27:25 
   76 MICHAEL RITACCO          8 LAKE PLACID FL          78    3:33   70  2:22   76   14:08   77   20:01   49  1:08   84    6:21    27:29 
   77 GRACIE TROY             10 SEBRING FL              80    3:42   75  2:34   64   12:42   69   18:57   80  1:23   92    7:24    27:43 
   78 DAKOTA MENDRES          10 CAPE CORAL FL           68    3:14  100 18:23                78   20:21   68  1:16   79    6:10    27:47 
   79 CALEB STEPHENS           8 CLERMONT FL             84    3:53   80  2:45   72   13:45   79   20:22   82  1:25   76    6:04    27:50 
   80 GRADY HOUSTON            9 MERRITT ISLAND FL       59    3:02   86  3:09   79   14:29   80   20:39   76  1:18   81    6:15    28:11 
   81 GWYNETH HIGGINS          7 SAINT PETERSBURG FL     88    4:05   79  2:43   75   13:55   81   20:42             103   21:26    28:13 
   82 BRADY BEASER             7 CITRUS SPRINGS FL                   104 40:20   74   13:54   74   19:42   61  1:14   94    7:43    28:38 
   83 GIORGI HILGENBERG        8 VENICE FL               93    4:25   83  2:58   77   14:13   82   21:35   69  1:16   73    5:58    28:48 
   84 SOJI REBACK              8 NORTH PALM BEACH FL     55    2:58   54  2:01   95   18:16   87   23:15   52  1:09   39    4:45    29:07 
   85 SOPHIA ROBERTS           7 VENICE FL               74    3:25   66  2:16   90   17:30   85   23:11   84  1:30   60    5:24    30:04 
   86 GENEVIEVE LATTO          7 SEMINOLE FL             92    4:21   84  3:00   81   15:03   84   22:23   88  1:37   83    6:19    30:18 
   87 CRICKIE REBACK           7 NORTH PALM BEACH FL     82    3:46   65  2:14   86   17:19   88   23:18   56  1:12   77    6:05    30:34 
   88 LUKE JENSON              9 OVIEDO FL               63    3:07   93  3:40   93   17:47   92   24:33   33  1:05   50    5:05    30:42 
   89 KALEB GUERRERO FALCON    6 WEST PALM BEACH FL      81    3:43   85  3:08   83   16:22   86   23:12             104   24:17    31:08 
   90 EVAN ROTTENBERGER        8 LUTZ FL                             102 30:04   84   16:38   91   24:33   78  1:21   70    5:48    31:41 
   91 ISABELLE RITACCO        10 LAKE PLACID FL          43    2:39   88  3:13   82   16:20   83   22:11   75  1:18   97    8:51    32:20 
   92 LEAH HOLLER              8 VALRICO FL              91    4:19   71  2:22   94   17:55   93   24:36   89  1:38   86    6:34    32:47 
   93 ALEJANDRO PAREDES        8 WEST PALM BEACH FL      57    3:00   81  2:57   97   19:19   95   25:14   99  2:14   63    5:27    32:54 
   94 DESIREE BASSETT          6 SEBRING FL              96    4:48   87  3:13   89   17:27   96   25:27   85  1:32   90    7:10    34:07 
   95 DAVID PROFFITT           6 COCOA BEACH FL         100    5:13   82  2:57   88   17:23   97   25:33   93  1:46   91    7:17    34:35 
   96 OLIVER HELGEMO           8 PUNTA GORDA FL          75    3:28   94  3:52   92   17:35   94   24:54  102  2:47   88    6:55    34:35 
   97 CHLOE HOUSTON            8 MELBOURNE FL            97    4:53   95  4:04   91   17:34   98   26:31   81  1:23   87    6:48    34:40 
   98 ANTHONY AVOLA            9 NAPLES FL               61    3:02   92  3:40   87   17:20   89   24:01   98  2:11   96    8:41    34:52 
   99 KAIA WICKSTROM           7 CLEARWATER FL           89    4:06   90  3:29   99   19:42  100   27:16   92  1:46   85    6:25    35:25 
  100 KYLIE TRAYNOR           10 PORT SAINT LUCIE FL     62    3:02   97  4:21   85   17:07   90   24:29   94  1:51  100   10:05    36:25 
  101 OLIVIA SNYDER            7 VENICE FL               90    4:16   96  4:19   98   19:33  101   28:07  101  2:32   93    7:39    38:17 
  102 ELIJAH GRIFFIN           8 SEBRING FL                          103 31:00  103   21:22  103   30:01   96  2:09   95    7:44    39:54 
  103 ERIC HARMON              8 KISSIMMEE FL            95    4:35   98  5:03  100   20:12  102   29:50  100  2:28  101   10:37    42:54 
  104 EVE MUNKITTRICK          6 SAINT PETERSBURG FL     99    5:09  105 55:07  101   20:42  104 1:20:56   71  1:17   98    9:20  1:31:33 
                                                                      12  1:27  102   20:42                72  1:17   99    9:20